Entry List

Men's Epee - 6

Nicholas LakelandLondon Fencing Club (GBR)
Jonathon LambertSouthampton Epee Club (GBR)
Max TitmussNorthampton Fencing Club (GBR)
Cian SpillaneBrian Boru (IRL)
Daniel millerBristol white eagle (GBR)
Lawrence LeeSTOCKPORT (GBR)

Men's Foil - 22

Aazim QawiAcademy (GBR)
AlexMillfield (GBR)
Kiron AustinFencers Club London (GBR)
Rob WilliamsSalle Boston (GBR)
Sebastian PallierFencers Club London (GBR)
David WilliamsMillfield School (GBR)
Arjun KumarAcademy (GBR)
Joe DonaghueZFW (GBR)
Shaun AldermanSALLE HOLYROOD (GBR)
Nye Ulferts KilpatrickSalle Holyrood (GBR)
Alexander BerezovAcademy (GBR)
William Yun-FarmbroughSalle Boston (GBR)
Matthew CowleyUniversity of Bath (GBR)
Ben SimmondsWycliffe (GBR)
Sebastian MonnetSalle Boston (GBR)
Ben BatesBath Sword (GBR)
Dylan DanielZFW (GBR)
Peter BarwellZFW (GBR)
Charlie RobbinsBath Sword Club (GBR)
Max KovatsAcademy (GBR)
Alexander JonesUniversity of Nottingham (GBR)
Rob PriestleyCocks Moors Woods Fencing (GBR)

Men's Sabre - 10

Joel Kaufman-HillBARNSTAPLE FENCING CLUB (GBR)
Nicholas LakelandLondon Fencing Club (GBR)
Nico SpeelmanNSSV Don Quichote (NED)
Jan van den BrandNSSV Don Quichote (NED)
James Le MaitreGuernsey En Garde (GBR)
Alexander Le MaitreGuernsey En Garde (GBR)
Thomas NijsenNSSV Don Quichote (NED)
Béla RoesinkDon Quichote Nijmegen (NED)
Jack Stamper-WatlingBath Sword Club (GBR)
kevin AlexanderKingston (GBR)

Women's Epee - 6

Stella LanceyCardiff Fencing Club (GBR)
Alex StewartEdinburgh Fencing Club (GBR)
CRINAN POTTERCHELSEA FENCING CLUB (GBR)
Dana FieldingWFFC (GBR)
Constance SimmondsAbingdon vale (GBR)
Madeleine LeePlymouth Fencing (GBR)

Women's Foil - 12

Rhiannon CraigHerefordshire (GBR)
Alice KnowlesAcademy (GBR)
Tamara GavrilenkoAcademy (GBR)
Sophie TownsendHerefordshire Fencing Club (GBR)
Katherine KwaEscrime Winchester (GBR)
Amalia CouzoffACADEMY (GBR)
Tabitha De N'YeurtBath Swords Club (GBR)
Becci CurwenBath Sword (GBR)
Eleanor KnoxNewham Swords (GBR)
Chloe FieldingHeriot-Watt Fencing Club (GBR)
rachel ShawNewham Swords (GBR)
Catriona GilmourBath Sword (GBR)

Women's Sabre - 5

Zoe SumraBrixton Sabre (GBR)
Emily RuauxEsprit (GBR)
Alexandra DavisWrekin Sword Club (GBR)
Phoebe HaslegraveEsprit (GBR)
Lucy HighamSalle Ossian (GBR)