Entry List

Men's Epee - 45

Lewis McIntyreFour of Clubs (GBR)
Jamie SimpsonUniversityof Warwick (IRL)
Lawrence LeeSTOCKPORT (GBR)
Rory HighEdinburgh FC (IRL)
JOHN LEAHEYmalvern (GBR)
IdirisUniversity of Leicester (GBR)
Aurelien DegorceLeon Paul (GBR)
Patrick DegorceUnattached (GBR)
Daniel SmytheQueen Mary (GBR)
Mark RichardsonWimbledon (GBR)
Luke SilverDerbyshire Epee Academy (GBR)
Alex PapadopoulosEdinburgh (GBR)
Issa AlaniSouthampton epee (GBR)
Callum SutherlandElgin Duellist FencingClub (GBR)
Andrew MorrisonUniversity Of Lincoln (GBR)
Mark WoodWrekin Sword (GBR)
Robbie BrownEdinburgh (GBR)
Harry PeckBrixton Fencing Club (MLT)
Ching Ho LiDurham University Fencing Club (GBR)
Neill TannockBrixton Fencing Club (GBR)
Maxton MilnerBrixton FC (GBR)
Calum JohnstonEdinburgh Fencing Club (GBR)
Cian SpillanePembroke/Brian Boru (IRL)
stephen domekUnattached (GBR)
Noam RosenbaumOxford University Fencing Club (GBR)
James WiltonPentathlon GB (GBR)
Enrico Lupo Matteo BalducciLondon Fencing Club (GBR)
MichaelNorthampton (GBR)
Mr BalbontinLeon Paul Epee (GBR)
Billy ShepherdSkipton Fencing Club (GBR)
Marc BurkhalterN/A (GBR)
Arlen VeyseyExeter University (GBR)
PaulNorthampton (GBR)
Will Gallimore-TallenFour of Clubs (GBR)
James RussellRedhill & Reigate (GBR)
Mr Stephen M NorthamBirmingham (GBR)
Tom HoffmannDingwall Fencing Club (GBR)
Jim pikeCocks moors woods (GBR)
Paul Sanchez LethemBrixton Fencing Club (GBR)
Matthew CooperDerbyshire Epee Acadamy (GBR)
Thomas WiltonLeon Paul Epee (GBR)
Seán RyanUCD (IRL)
Felix SudderickLiverpool University (GBR)
Alexander SealeSaxon (GBR)
Chris HayExeter City (GBR)

Men's Foil - 49

Alexander CupperMillfield (GBR)
Ali Al-MohsinSalle Paul (GBR)
nick dootsonsalle hollyrude (GBR)
Elliot ChristiansonSalle Scipanovs (GBR)
Thomas CannLancaster University Fencing Club (GBR)
Owen GrosvenorSalle Boston (GBR)
Tom StaffordWirral Fencing (GBR)
Ben BatesBath Sword (GBR)
Joshua BurnCocks Moors Woods (GBR)
Joel EvansGuernsey Fencing Academy (GBR)
Dawood KhanSalle Boston (GBR)
Dylan DanielZFW (GBR)
Shaun AldermanSALLE HOLYROOD (GBR)
Mike McKaySheffield Buccaneers (GBR)
Kiron AustinFencers Club London (GBR)
Will Yun-FarmbroughSalle Boston (GBR)
Sebastian PallierFencers Club London (GBR)
Dominic SampsonKenilworth Sword (GBR)
Calum McClellandLaszlos (GBR)
Jarred MittelholzerHerefordshire Fencing Club (GBR)
Matthew CowleyBath University (GBR)
Isaac JolleyChichester Fencing Club (GBR)
Edmund HowlettZFW (GBR)
Matthew AbrahamsZFW (GBR)
Rob WilliamsSalle Boston (GBR)
Tony WilliamsBath Sword (GBR)
Thomas RichardsUniversity of Birmingham (GBR)
William PriceSaxons (GBR)
James PageFENCERS CLUB LONDON (GBR)
Will LonsdaleLouth (GBR)
Daniel RobinsonHerefordshire Fencing Club (GBR)
Alexander JonesNottingham University (GBR)
Alex SchlindweinCAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB (GBR)
Ben AttiasSalle Oxon (GBR)
Kola AbidogunSalle Boston (GBR)
Keith CookSalle Holyrood (GBR)
Jamie CookSalle Holyrood (GBR)
Marks Ivans LegkvoskisUniversity of Warwick (LAT)
Jacob Forey-MillerNewham Swords (GBR)
Izumu MishimaDurham University Fencing Club (GBR)
Harry BirdSalle Boston (GBR)
Dan SummerfieldFencers Club London (GBR)
Matthias OssyraSalle Boston (GBR)
Sebastian MonnetSalle Boston (GBR)
Felix SudderickLiverpool University (GBR)
Celyn LewisCardiff Fencing Club (GBR)
Camille PerrinSalle Boston (FRA)
Dario Stenbeck-SchiavoZFW (GBR)
Alastair JohnstonSale Holyrood (IRL)

Men's Sabre - 12

Daithi HarkinUniversity of Leicester (IRL)
Jamie SimpsonUniversityof Warwick (IRL)
Nathaniel fidlerMarshall fencing (GBR)
henry wallisCamden (GBR)
Samuel GibbsCamden Fencing Club (GBR)
Liam CroftShakespeare's Swords (GBR)
Daniel RedshawShakespeare's Swords (GBR)
Brian CrowleyUCD (IRL)
James Le MaitreGuernsey Fencing Academy (GBR)
Alexander Le MaitreGuernsey Fencing Academy (GBR)
Kieran DowseMX Fencing (GBR)
Rhys MeliaUnattached (GBR)

Women's Epee - 39

Danielle LawsonMalvern Hills Sword Fencing (GBR)
Helen ThoulessBrixton Fencing Club (GBR)
Isabelle ClarkeBrian Boru FC (IRL)
Isobel RutherfordBath Sword Club (GBR)
Ellie JacksonSkipton (GBR)
Anna HillsCHILWELL BLADES FENCING CLUB (GBR)
Julie HensonNorfolk fencing club (GBR)
Ellie WighamBath Sword (GBR)
Eleanor TaylorLeon Paul Épée (GBR)
Rachael LeverOPS Epee Club (GBR)
Taylor Foxwell-MossPlymouth (GBR)
Niamh NobleMalvern Swords (GBR)
Marg OniyeHaverstock (GBR)
Daisy FonicielloEdinburgh Fencing Club (GBR)
Zoe CounterEdinburgh fencing club (GBR)
Maggie TaitOrkney (GBR)
Stella LanceyCardiff Fencing Club (GBR)
Maddy LeePlymouth Fencing (GBR)
Hannah NesbittDerbyshire Epee Academy (GBR)
Jessica VarleyOPS (GBR)
Fiona GrantMalvern Hills Fencing Club (GBR)
Sarah SpiceMalvern (GBR)
Louise SadlerMalvern Hills Sword Fencing Club (GBR)
Abigail WatkinsMalvern Hills Fencing Club (GBR)
Ingrid HeskettRedhill&Reigate Epee Club (GBR)
Francesca SummersLEON PAUL EPEE (GBR)
Isabella SummersLEON PAUL EPEE (GBR)
Miriam FiggeEdinburgh Fencing Club (GER)
Emily SouthernBrixton Fencing Club (GBR)
SAUDO SOPHIELeon Paul Epee (GBR)
constance simmondsabingdon vale (GBR)
charlie follettMalvern Hills (GBR)
Bethania SorianoBrixton Fencing Club (GBR)
Valerie YoungBath Sword (GBR)
Emma TearseUEA (GBR)
Rachel BarnesUniversity of Surrey (GBR)
Lydia StanierUniversity of Surrey (GBR)
Eilidh PriseAberdeen City FC (GBR)
NIAZICOCKS MOOR CLUB (GBR)

Women's Foil - 25

Chloe FieldingHeriot-Watt Fencing Club (GBR)
Bethany EllisRussell Swords (GBR)
Olivia BarbieriUnaffiliated (GBR)
Zara AliEscrime Academy (GBR)
Oxana MikhalevaSalle Boston (GBR)
Rhiannon CraigHerefordshire (GBR)
Verity SampsonKenilworth Sword (GBR)
rachel ShawNewham Swords (GBR)
Alice CampbellNewham swords (GBR)
Leah A McHughOxford University/Dublin University (IRL)
Abigail QuelchSalle Oxon (GBR)
Sophie PeakeHerefordshire Fencing Club (GBR)
Melissa RainfordCocks Moors Woods (GBR)
Jade ClarkeDurham University (GBR)
Victoria DuxburyCotswold Fencing Club (IRL)
Sophie TownsendHerefordshire Fencing Club (GBR)
Georgia SilkNewham Swords (GBR)
Serena PatelUniversity of Nottingham (GBR)
Hannah SmythFencers Club London (GBR)
Chiara McDermottSalle Boston (GBR)
Zoe SudderickEdinburgh Fencing Club (GBR)
Holly ThompsonCambridge Sword (GBR)
Grace WilliamsSidmouth & East Devon (GBR)
Amy HomeManchester fencing centre (GBR)
Catiuscha LupinettiThe City Fencing Club (GBR)

Women's Sabre - 6

Nicole SaundersMarshall FC (GBR)
Katy WeihrichUniversity of Manchester (GER)
Vivien FrithUnattached (GBR)
Lucy HighamSalle Ossian (GBR)
ALEXANDRA DAVISWREKIN SWORD CLUB (GBR)
Bethany BrierleyMarshall fencing (GBR)