Results

Men's Epee

1 HAY, Chris GBR EXETER CITY FC
2 GROVER, Elliott GBR LEON PAUL EPEE
3 JOHNSTON, Calum GBR EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB
3 SCRIMSHAW, Jason GBR LEON PAUL EPEE
5 EAST, Will GBR BRIXTON FC
6 MORRIS, George GBR LEON PAUL EPEE
7 TANNOCK, Neill GBR
8 PAPADOPOULOS, Alex GBR EDINBURGH FC
9 TAYLOR, James GBR CARDIFF
10 HIGH, Rory IRL EDINBURGH FC
11 TITMUS, Max GBR LEON PAUL EPEE
12 KAZIK, Tomas SVK SUTTON COLDFIELD FC
13 HUARD, Philip GBR UNIVERSITY OF LEICESTER
14 HOFFMANN, Tom GBR DINGWELL FC
15 LEE, Lawrence GBR STOCKPORT SWORD CLUB
16 PAUL, Graham GBR LEON PAUL EPEE
17 BOYLE, Samuel GBR LEON PAUL EPEE
17 LEAHEY, John GBR APOCALYPSE
19 DEVENPORT, Timothy GBR UNIVERSITY OF LEICESTER
19 EDWARDS, Owen Thomas GBR LEON PAUL EPEE
21 STIGANT, Liam GBR OXFORD UNIVERSITY FC
22 SIMPSON, Jamie GBR WARWICK UNIVERSITY
23 PARTRIDGE, George GBR BEDFORD FC
24 GREALEY, William GBR REDHILL &REIGATE EPEE
25 STIGANT, Devlin GBR LEON PAUL EPEE
26 SUTHERLAND, Callum GBR ELGIN DUELLISTS
27 SKINGLE, Thomas GBR HAVERSTOCK
28 KURZ JORDAN, Max GBR LEON PAUL EPEE
29 BALDUCCI, Enrico Lupo Matteo GBR LONDON FC
30 JENNINGS, Louis NZL IMPERIAL COLLEGE FC
31 BULLOCK, Jonathan GBR LASZLO'S
32 BLACKMORE, Noah GBR IMPERIAL COLLEGE FC
33 NOBLE, Finlay GBR OPS EPEE
34 VERDON, Paul IRL UNIVERSITY OF STIRLING
35 BOYLE, Douglas GBR WARWICK SCHOOL
36 SEALE, Alexander GBR SAXON
37 STURGEON, Will GBR LEON PAUL EPEE
38 RICHARDSON, Mark GBR WIMBLEDON
39 POLLARD, Anton GBR HAVERSTOCK
40 WILLIS, Scott GBR LIVERPOOL
41 PHILLIPS, Keith GBR URSA FENCING
42 BYRNE, Ross IRL DUBLIN UNIVERSITY FC
42 RAMSDEN, Mike GBR NORTHAMPTON
44 NORTHAM, Stephen GBR BIRMINGHAM FC
45 WINSTANLEY, Liam GBR TEAM NEWCASTLE
46 FAZEKAS, Lajos GBR DACORUM PENTATHLON CLUB
47 SALTER, Duncan GBR BRIAN BORU FC
48 STOREY, Tom GBR LEON PAUL EPEE
49 GERBOC, Jan SVK DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY
50 MILNER, Maxton GBR BRIXTON FC
51 GIBSON, Harry GBR NORTHWICH
52 STEPHENS, James GBR SKIPTON
53 BROWN, Robbie GBR WEST FIFE FC
54 DONNELLY, Paul GBR WESSEX BLADES
54 YASIN, Kamal GBR HAVERSTOCK
56 POLLOCK, Andrew GBR ARMY
57 COUCHMAN, Harry GBR REDHILL &REIGATE EPEE
58 CHAN, Hui Haang GBR TEAM NEWCASTLE
59 HOWARD, Thomas GBR BIRMINGHAM FC
60 BLACKMORE, Seth GBR DILETTANTE
61 JOHNSON, Levi GBR NORTHAMPTON
62 TOWNSON, Paul GBR CADS
63 BALLARD, Dylan GBR LEON PAUL EPEE
64 DASH, James GBR LEON PAUL EPEE
65 SCOTT PAYNE, Edward GBR ABINGDON
66 DOMEK, Stephen GBR
67 WILTON, James GBR TENTERDEN SWORDS
68 HALL, Richard GBR URSA FENCING
69 LIM, Ye-Sheen GBR LEON PAUL EPEE
70 KOVAC, Peter SVK REVENWOOD
71 ONAY, Okan GBR PENTATHLONGB
72 MITCHELL, Sam IRL DUBLIN UNIVERSITY FC
73 HAZLEWOOD, Darryl GBR FRISBY FENCERS
73 NASIF, Kareem GBR LONDON FC
75 SMYTHE, Daniel GBR LEON PAUL EPEE
76 ALANI, Issa GBR SOUTHAMPTON EPEE
77 WILLMOTT, Paul GBR NORTHAMPTON
78 STEINER, Adam GBR LONDON FC
79 EAMES, Peter GBR LEON PAUL EPEE
80 BROOKS, Rob GBR GLOUCESTER FC
81 DE BURGH, Etienne GBR HAVERSTOCK
82 RYAN, Sean GBR UCD
83 TAIWO-WILLIAMS, Louis GBR WINGERWORTH
84 DAWSON, William GBR BIRMINGHAM FC
85 TELFER, Max GBR WINGERWORTH
86 GREGORY, Paul GBR SARNIA SWORD CLUB
87 RICHARDS, Marcus GBR MAVERN HILLS
88 SMITH, Chris GBR READING
89 KRISTHIANTHAN, Aadarsh GBR COCKS MOORS WOODS FC
90 TABONE, Lewis GBR LEON PAUL EPEE
91 WILSON WAN, Neo GBR FRISBY FENCERS
92 MITCHELL, Bashir GBR UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM FC
93 MCGEE, Connor GBR UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM
94 OSBORNE, Will GBR EVESHAM EXCALIBUR
95 RICHARDSON, Francis GBR STOCKPORT SWORD CLUB
95 VALERO, Alfonso GBR RADCLIFF SWORD CLUB
97 BULLOCK, Ian GBR SUTTON COLDFIELD FC
98 PIKE, Jim GBR COCKS MOORS WOODS FC

Men's Foil

1 MINOTT, Kamal GBR NEWHAM SWORDS
2 PALLIER, Sebastian GBR FENCERS CLUB LONDON
3 OSTACCHINI, Glen GBR SALLE BOSTON
3 RAI, Rajan Singh GBR NEWHAM SWORDS
5 BROSNAN, James GBR ACADEMY
6 BARWELL, Peter GBR ZFW
6 MONNET, Sebastian GBR SALLE BOSTON
8 JOLLEY, Isaac GBR CHICHESTER FC
9 BIRD, Harry GBR SALLE BOSTON
9 JONES, Alexander GBR SALLE KISS
11 COOK, Keith GBR SALLE HOLYROOD
12 BILLING, Matthew GBR SALLE BOSTON
13 CORLETT, Thomas GBR ZFW
14 RIDSDALE, Ethan GBR RUSSELL SWORDS
15 STANDEN, David GBR ZFW
16 WILSON, Samuel GBR SALLE BOSTON
17 NASH, Oliver GBR BIRMINGHAM FC
18 SCHLINDWEIN, Alex GBR CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY
19 DOUGLAS, Jack GBR SALLE HOLYROOD
20 MOLLARD, Christopher GBR SAXON
21 FITTON, Matthew GBR SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS
21 LENNON, Christopher GBR SALLE BOSTON
23 SADIQ, Hussain GBR ACADEMY
24 HOWLETT, Edmund GBR FERNWOOD SWORD CLUB
25 MACCHIAROLA, Alessandro GBR SALLE BOSTON
26 ATTIAS, Ben GBR SALLE OXON
27 BROUGHTON, Charlie GBR SALLE HOLYROOD
28 ELLIKER, Daniel GBR COCKS MOORS WOODS FC
29 MCANDREW, Finlay GBR SALLE HOLYROOD
30 BROWN, Stephen GBR QUB FENCING
31 BATES, Ben GBR BATH SWORD
32 KHAN, Dawood GBR SALLE BOSTON
33 LONSDALE, William GBR LOUTH
34 ARBELET, Alexandre SUI SALLE HOLYROOD
35 BROWN, Bomba GBR CYRANO
36 SUMMERBELL, Daniel GBR CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY
37 ANDREWS, Ben GBR SALLE BOSTON
38 LEWIS, Celyn GBR CARDIFF FC
39 RUSSELL, Iain GBR SALLE HOLYROOD
40 GROSVENOR, Owen GBR SALLE PAUL
41 DOOTSON, Nick GBR SALLE HOLYROOD
42 ALDERMAN, Shaun GBR SALLE HOLYROOD
43 WOOLLARD, Jonathan GBR SALLE HOLYROOD
44 ROBINSON, Daniel GBR HEREFORDSHIRE FC
45 CUDWORTH, Mark GBR SALLE KISS
46 PAGE, James GBR FENCERS CLUB LONDON
47 SYKES, Lachlan GBR SALLE BOSTON
48 ABIDOGUN, Kola GBR SALLE BOSTON
48 FEASTER, Daniel GBR
50 AUSTIN, Kiron GBR FENCERS CLUB LONDON
51 SUDDERICK, Felix GBR LIVERPOOL UNIVERSITY
52 WILD, Chris GBR CARDIFF UNIVERSITY
53 WILLIAMS, Rob GBR SALLE BOSTON
54 SAMPSON, Dominic GBR KENILWORTH SWORD
55 GUENNOU, Louis GBR ESCRIME ACADEMY
56 DANIEL, Dylan GBR ZFW
57 KLOSS, James GBR RUSSELL SWORDS
58 SAMULSKI, Jan GBR SALLE HOLYROOD
59 BURN, Josh GBR COCKS MOORS WOODS FC
60 FOREY-MILLER, Jacob GBR SALLE OXON
61 YUN-FARMBROUGH, Will GBR SALLE BOSTON
62 MASCIOLI, Alberto GBR ZFW
63 HALL, Mark GBR UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM FC
64 REID, Graham GBR ESPADA
65 SHARMAN, Connor GBR LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY
66 CONROY, Stephen GBR NOTTINGHAM CAVALIERS
67 POWELL, Matt GBR COCKS MOORS WOODS FC
68 JOHNSTON, Alastair IRL SALLE HOLYROOD
69 SCOTT PAYNE, Edward GBR ABINGDON
70 MORT, Nick GBR SAXON
71 HOWARTH, Oliver GBR RUSSELL SWORDS
72 PATRICK, Kieran GBR UNIVERSITY OF LEICESTER FC
73 DI FRANCESCO, Hugo GBR ACADEMY
74 CANN, Thomas GBR LANCASTER UNIVERSITY FC
75 KERR, Joseph GBR COCKS MOORS WOODS FC
76 CLEVES, Christopher GBR SALLE BOSTON
77 AICHINGER, James GBR GWENT SWORD
78 LIVINGSTONE, Patrick GBR FIGHTING FIT FENCING
79 SOYOYE, Caspar GBR FENCERS CLUB LONDON
80 KOLAS, Shalang GBR SALLE PAUL
80 SHEPHERD, Benjamin GBR UNIVERSITY OF LEICESTER FC
82 CHEW, Michael GBR
83 MCMULLAN, Finn IRL GROSVENOR FENCING
84 CHRISTIANSON, Elliot GBR SALLE SCIPANOVS
84 LUNEY, Rowan IRL RBAI
86 BANKES, William GBR OXFORD UNIVERSITY FC
87 OSSYRA, Matthias GBR SALLE BOSTON
88 COWLEY, Matthew GBR SALLE PAUL
89 REES, Luke GBR LANCASTER UNIVERSITY FC
90 BAKER, Mark GBR SALLE BOSTON
91 CARTER, Martin Luath GBR SALLE OXON
92 BANKS, Joe GBR SAXON
93 KIRKHAM, Jake GBR HITCHIN
94 MISHIMA, Izumu GBR KENILWORTH SWORD
95 WILLIAMS, Jay GBR SALLE OXON
96 SIMMONDS, Ben GBR WYCLIFFE COLLEGE
97 FRAY, Edmund GBR COTSWOLD FC
98 PATMORE, Sean IRL DUBLIN UNIVERSITY FC
99 WHITE, Daniel GBR SALLE OXON
100 BENKE, Charles GBR SUTTON COLDFIELD FC
101 APPLEYARD, Joel GBR UNIVERSITY OF LIVERPOOL
102 DARROUX, Steve GBR CYRANO
103 WALLACE, Luke GBR FRIENDS OF GROSVENOR
104 RICHARDS, Thomas GBR UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM FC
105 VAN AARSEN, Gert GBR SALLE BOSTON
106 SUNG, Velota GBR BIRMINGHAM FC
107 STEELE, Gabriel GBR SALLE HOLYROOD
108 FEASTER, Robert GBR
108 MCKAY, Daniel GBR LIVERPOOL FC
110 SOOKLALL, Adam GBR REDDDITCH
111 SMITH, Alex GBR TEAM MELIA CYMRU
112 BRASTED, Christopher GBR LONDON FC

Men's Sabre

1 GEMESI, Bence HUN GODOLLOFENCING - GEAC
2 AIYENURO, Soji GBR CAMDEN
3 KRUSZEWSKI, Jan POL CAMDEN
3 SAUNDERS, Brynmor GBR TRURO
5 HAMILTON, Zachary GBR SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS
6 THORLEY, Christian GBR CITY
7 GELLETT, Charles GBR MX FENCING
8 ROCKS, Stephen GBR OXFORD UNIVERSITY
9 JOLLEY, William GBR SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS
10 HOWES, Nicholas GBR TRURO
11 WATT, Caspian GBR SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS
12 LLEWELLYN, Ethan GBR SANCROFT BLADES
13 JANSSEN, Loek GBR CAMDEN
14 CARTER, Toby GBR SALLE OSSIAN
15 JACOB, Mike IRL MX FENCING
16 WATT, Archie GBR SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS
17 OAKES, Marc GBR MX FENCING
18 FOSTER, Alex GBR EXETER CITY FC
19 SHEK, Antony GBR SALLE OSSIAN
20 STEEL, Ed GBR UNIVERSITY OF LIVERPOOL
21 KHOVANOV, Artem GBR SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS
22 REDSHAW, Daniel GBR SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS
23 TONEY, Sam GBR BIRMINGHAM FC
24 LEPONIS, Stefan GBR STOCKPORT
25 GUY, Bryn GBR LEICESTER FC
26 WIDE, Daniel GBR UNIVERSITY OF SURREY
27 SAUNDERS, Awen GBR TRURO
28 GHOSH, Julian GBR CAMDEN
29 MEIARASU, Rivan GBR UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOL
30 LLOYD, Gregory William GBR RUSSELL SWORDS
31 TAN, Ryan MAS LEON PAUL SABRE
32 BOWLEY, Stan GBR SKIPTON
33 KWAN, Wai Yu GBR RIVINGTON PARK
34 KELLEHER, Colm IRL DUFC
35 ANDERSON, James GBR SANCROFT BLADES
36 DANIELS, Jordan GBR STOURBRIDGE FC
37 RUMBLE, Matt GBR WARWICK UNIVERSITY
38 BYRNE, Kieran GBR ASHTON FC
39 STAMPER-WATLING, Jack GBR BATH SWORD CLUB
40 MCINTYRE, Alasdair GBR CAMDEN
41 CROWLEY, Brian IRL DUFC
42 COMPTON, Michael GBR COTSWOLD FC
43 CROFT, Liam GBR BIRMINGHAM FC
44 BOGGIA, Jarno Selwyn NED SCHERMCUNTRUM NOORD
45 PARKER, Morgan GBR UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER FC
46 ELLIOTT, Phil GBR CAMDEN
47 PEARSON, Andy GBR SANCROFT BLADES
48 NEDELCU, Ioan GBR WARWICK UNIVERSITY
49 DOBEL-OBER, Marius GBR 3 BLADES
50 PHILLIPS, Edward GBR BIRMINGHAM FC
51 HOWES, Peter GBR TRURO
52 TOMS, Oliver GBR WREKIN SWORD
53 FORBES, Liam IRL UCD
54 BUTLER, William GBR STOURBRIDGE FC
54 GODBEHERE, Sam GBR STOURBRIDGE FC
56 ALEXANDER, Kevin GBR NLSC
57 PENN, Colin GBR EXETER CITY FC
58 CATUNEANU, Valentin-Timur GBR COTSWOLD FC

Women's Epee

1 LAWRENCE, Hannah GBR WINGERWORTH FC
2 COHEN, Mary GBR
3 POWELL, Elisabeth GBR
3 SUMMERS, Charlotte GBR REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE CLUB
5 BARRATT, Brenna GBR UCL
6 SADLER, Louise GBR MALVERN HILLS SWORD
7 FONICIELLO, Daisy GBR EDINBURGH FC
7 STANIER, Lydia GBR UNIVERSITY OF SURREY
9 SAUDO, Sophie GBR LEON PAUL EPEE
10 GEROUDET, Justine GBR LEON PAUL EPEE
11 SUMMERS, Francesca GBR LEON PAUL EPEE
12 LEVER, Rachael GBR OPS EPEE CLUB
13 MAYLE, Rebecca GBR READING
14 HENSON, Julie GBR NORFOLK FC
15 BARBIERI, Matilde ITA EXETER CITY FC
16 BLACK, Abagael GBR PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB
17 SMITH, Katrina GBR MERSEYSIDE FIRE & RESCUE
18 HIDE, Victoria GBR UNIVERSITY OF LIVERPOOL
18 THOMAS, Rebecca GBR
20 WIGHAM, Ellie GBR UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOL
21 SNELLIN, Holly GBR GRAVESHAM
22 RAHARDJA, Rania SIN LEON PAUL EPEE
23 HESKETT, Ingrid GBR REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE CLUB
23 KOCH, Viktoria-Luise SUI EDINBURGH FC
25 FIGGE, Miriam GER EDINBURGH FC
26 SPICE, Sarah GBR REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE CLUB
27 CHUNG, Lin GBR LEON PAUL EPEE
28 PRISE, Eilidh IRL UNIVERSITY OF BATH
29 NESBITT, Hannah GBR LEON PAUL EPEE
30 WATKINS, Abigail GBR MALVERN HILLS SWORD
31 HULL, Nicola GBR LEON PAUL EPEE
32 WILSON, India GBR FOUR OF CLUBS
33 VILLACELLINO, Aurora SIN FGB
34 MITCHELL, Georgina GBR PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB
35 GRANT, Fiona GBR ST ANDREWS UNIVERSITY
36 KIY, Patricia GBR SOUTHAMPTON UNIVERSITY
37 ROWLANDS, Helen GBR LASZLO'S
38 BARNES, Rachel GBR MUCH WENLOCK
39 SOUTHERN, Emily GBR BRIXTON
40 JOHNSON, Lucy IRL BRIXTON
41 STEWART, Alex GBR WEST FIFE FC
42 WILSON, Jenni GBR ARMY
43 CAMILLE BOLT, Hindsgaul DEN DUBLIN UNIVERSITY FC
44 HARVIE, Eleanor GBR UNIVERSITY OF ESSEX
45 SORIANO, Bethania GBR LONDON FC
46 ONIYE, Margarette GBR HAVERSTOCK
47 NOBLE, Niamh GBR MALVERN HILLS SWORD
48 SUMMERS, Isabella GBR LEON PAUL EPEE
49 FORSE, Jessica GBR FOUR OF CLUBS
50 LANCEY, Stella GBR CARDIFF FC
51 LINDSAY, Georgina GBR
52 HARVEY, Sarah GBR NEWCASTLE
53 SHEPHERD - FOSTER, Meg GBR ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS
54 WREYFORD, Rebecca GBR MALVERN HILLS SWORD
55 WALACH, Maria-Theresia AUT FU LINZ
56 DUXON, Sophie GBR CHILWELL BLADES
56 DUXON, Emma GBR CHILWELL BLADES
58 WEBB, Georgia GBR LANCASTER UNIVERSITY FC
59 SILK, Denise GBR DACORUM PENTATHLON CLUB
60 SIMMONDS, Constance GBR ABINGDON
61 HILLS, Anna GBR LANCASTER UNIVERSITY FC
62 AL - WAGGA, Yasmin GBR BATH SWORD CLUB
63 COATES, Elizabeth GBR WELLINGTON SWORDS
64 HAYNES, Georgia GBR HARROGATE FC
65 GRANT, Karen GBR WEST FIFE FC
66 JACKSON, Ellie GBR SKIPTON
67 TOY, Hannah GBR COTSWOLD FC
68 CLARKE, Isabelle IRL MUNSTER BLADES
69 TAIT, Maggie GBR ORKNEY
70 GRANT, Lucy GBR WEST FIFE FC
71 BROOKS, Susan Ann GBR BATH SWORD CLUB
72 MOOR, Alexandra GBR SOUTHAMPTON UNIVERSITY
73 MASON, Mariette GBR LEON PAUL EPEE
74 FIELDING, Dana GBR WEST FIFE FC
75 SELMAN, Ailsa GBR CHILWELL BLADES
76 CRAIG, Rhiannon GBR TEAM MELIA CYMRU
77 ONAY, Eda GBR READING
78 AUSTIN, Lucy GBR MALVERN HILLS SWORD
78 HACKMACK, Laura GER VORWARTS NORDHORN
80 LUBIECKI, Sophia GBR ROYAL ARMOURIES LEEDS
81 ORTEGA, Gabriella GBR DURHAM UNIVERSITY FC
82 TOWNSEND, Katherine GBR UNIVERSITY OF BATH
83 MACIEJEC-BISKUP, Laura GBR LEON PAUL EPEE
84 DUNGAY, Katrina GBR WEST FIFE FC
85 SCHERMANN, Pamela GBR LONDON FC
86 FARNFIELD, Samantha GBR DACORUM PENTATHLON CLUB
86 HILL, Rukia GBR UNIVERSITY OF LEICESTER
88 FALKE, Sabina Kelly IRL DUBLIN UNIVERSITY FC

Women's Foil

1 FIHOSY, Ayesha GBR SALLE BOSTON
2 MCLAUGHLIN, Mhairi GBR SALLE HOLYROOD
3 SMITH, Katie GBR EDINBURGH FC
3 WILLIAMS - STEWART, Teagan GBR NEWHAM SWORDS
5 SUDDERICK, Zoe GBR EDINBURGH FC
6 MCDERMOTT, Chiara GBR OXFORD UNIVERSITY
7 HOME, Amy GBR MARSHALL FC
8 FAIRMAN, Charlotte GBR CLUB ESCRIME WINCHESTER
9 DUXBURY, Victoria GBR EDINBURGH FC
10 NEWTON-HUGHES, Phoebe SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS
11 FITTON, Alexandra GBR SALLE KISS
12 CAMPBELL, Alice GBR NEWHAM SWORDS
13 FEKLISTOVA, Katrina GBR NEWHAM SWORDS
14 MULLINS, Philippa GBR SALLE BOSTON
15 KWOK, Rachel GBR ACADEMY
16 SILK, Georgia GBR NEWHAM SWORDS
17 BABAEVA, Seville GBR FCL
18 MORRISON, Ailsa GBR IMPERIAL COLLEGE FC
19 GRANVILLE, Bronwen GBR BATH SWORD CLUB
20 MIKHALEVA, Oxana GBR SALLE BOSTON
21 BEATTIE, Keziah GBR GROSVENOR
22 DICKSON, Chloe GBR EDINBURGH FC
23 HILL, Heulwen GBR RUSSELL SWORDS
24 PATEL, Serena GBR ALDERSHOT FC
25 VEMA, Emilia IRL PEMBROKE
26 PEARCE, Madison GBR SALLE BOSTON
27 WILLIAMS, Grace GBR SIDMOUTH & EAST DEVON
28 SHAW, Rachel GBR NEWHAM SWORDS
29 ZHANG, Jessica GBR SALLE BOSTON
30 PEAKE, Sophie GBR HEREFORDSHIRE FC
31 SMYTH, Hannah GBR FENCERS CLUB LONDON
32 THOMPSON, Holly GBR CAMBRIDGE SWORD
33 WARRENDER, Emily GBR FIGHTING FIT
34 KIRSTEN, Ines GBR EDINBURGH FC
35 COYLE, Fiona GBR EDINBURGH FC
36 COUZOFF, Amalia GBR ACADEMY
37 CAMPBELL, Chloe GBR DUNBLANE FC
38 JONES, Rachel GBR MARSHALL FC
39 KNOWLES, Alice GBR ACADEMY
39 MASON, Anita GBR COCKS MOORS WOODS FC
41 DE N'YEURT, Tabitha GBR BATH SWORD CLUB
42 CSERNY, Erika GBR SALLE BOSTON
43 TOWNSEND, Sophie GBR HEREFORDSHIRE FC
44 ELLIS, Bethany GBR RUSSELL SWORDS
45 WHITFIELD, Madeleine GBR OXFORD UNIVERSITY
46 STEELE, Marie GBR WEST FIFE FC
47 WATSON, Alice GBR HEREFORDSHIRE FC
48 MCHUGH, Leah IRL DUBLIN UNIVERSITY FC
49 MCCONVEY, Catherine GBR FENCE LIKE AN OLYMPIAN
50 ALI, Zara GBR QMBL
51 MOSS, Siobhan CAN ESCRIME MONT-ROYAL
52 FOGL, Claudia GBR BIRMINGHAM FC
53 GRAZEBROOK, Felicity GBR PLYMOUTH UNIVERSITY FENCING
54 MILLER, Lucy GBR CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY FC
55 SISIU, Monica GBR SALLE BOSTON
56 STEELE, Eden GBR LIVERPOOL UNIVERSITY
57 WEBB, Georgia GBR TYNEDALE FC
58 CHAMPION, Aly GBR FENCERS CLUB LONDON
59 GAVAUDAN, Manon GBR SALLE BOSTON
60 HONEY, Emilia GBR ACADEMY
61 WILLIAMS-HOWE, Sydney GBR MARSHALL FC
62 FIELDING, Chloe GBR WEST FIFE FC
63 CRAIG, Rhiannon GBR TEAM MELIA CYMRU
64 HTET-MARSHALL, Alexandra GBR EDINBURGH FC
65 PERCIVAL, Crystal Rose IRL DUBLIN UNIVERSITY FC
66 BUCKLEY, Ellen GBR EDINBURGH FC
67 AICHINGER, Amelie GBR GWENT SWORD

Women's Sabre

1 SOSNOWSKA, Izabela GBR EXETER CITY FC
2 JONES, Libby GBR UNIVERSITY OF LIVERPOOL
3 MOFFAT, Lizzie GBR SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS
3 RUAUX, Emily GBR RIVINGTON PARK
5 SANCROFT, Jennifer GBR SANCROFT BLADES
6 DAVIS, Alexandra GBR WREKIN SWORDS
7 ANIL, Shreya GBR
8 MOFFAT, Alice GBR SURREY UNIVERSITY
9 HASLEGRAVE, Phoebe GBR WREKIN SWORDS
10 THOMSON, Catriona GBR SANCROFT BLADES
11 O'REILLY, Hannah GBR TRURO
12 LLEWELLYN, Elsie GBR SANCROFT BLADES
13 NIGHTINGALE, Ella GBR RIVINGTON PARK
14 TILLOTT, Jennie GBR BEDFORD
15 GUARINO, Michelle COL SALLE OSSIAN
16 ROBB, Francine GBR SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS
17 LASANCE, Rachel GBR RIVINGTON PARK
18 CARNAC, Tamara GBR LEON PAUL SABRE
19 RUSSELL, Fran GBR RUSSELL SWORDS
20 LEE, Naomi GBR SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS
21 QIAN, Evelyn GBR OXFORD UNIVERSITY
22 MARCZEWSKA, Patrycja GBR MARSHALL FC
23 EINCHCOMB, Danielle GBR CAMDEN FC
24 NOUVIAN, Manon FRA DUBLIN UNIVERSITY FC
25 CLEMENT, Alex GBR RUSSELL SWORDS
25 SAUNDERS, Nicky GBR MARSHALL FC
27 NAREY, Michele GBR BATH SWORD
28 WARE, Megan GBR RUSSELL SWORDS
29 DE DOMENICO, Lorenza ITA LEON PAUL SABRE
30 WAUGH, Shermaine GBR
31 REYES, Daniella GBR QUEEN MARY UNIVERSITY LONDON
32 FRITH, Vivien GBR
33 XU, Sherry Yuqing CHN IMPERIAL COLLEGE
34 CORCORAN, Erin GBR RUSSELL SWORDS
35 ZINK, Anna IRL DUBLIN UNIVERSITY FC
36 SPENCE, Niamh IRL CAMDEN FC
37 PAHNKE, Chloe GBR UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM
38 LABORDE, India GBR HARROGATE
39 CLANCY, Caroline GBR BEDFORD
40 KAYE, Guinevere GBR BATH SWORD
41 PEARN, Emma GBR COTSWOLDS FC
42 SHAKESPEARE, Hannah GBR WREKIN SWORDS
43 BAYRAMOVA, Varvara RUS LEICESTER FC
44 WILSON-SMITH, Charlotte GBR SALLE OSSIAN
45 RUSH, Bethany IRL DUBLIN UNIVERSITY FC
46 ROBINSON, Emma GBR MX FENCING