Results

Men's Epee

1 GREALEY, William GBR PHIT FENCING
2 MILNER, Maxton GBR BRIXTON FC
3 COOPER, Mathew Adam GBR WINGERWORTH
3 GROVER, Elliott GBR LEON PAUL EPEE
5 LOSONCZI, David IRL PEMBROKE/DVE
6 HOFFMAN, Tom GBR DINGWALL FC
7 DE WIJN, Zoa GBR OXFORD FC
8 COOKE, Jamie GBR PENTATHLON GB
9 WOOLLARD, Jonathan GBR WALLACE FENCING
10 BELL, Jack GBR LASZLOS FC
11 ROCKS, Christopher GBR HAVERSTOCK
12 BARKER, Christopher GBR VASAS SC
13 KAZIK, Tomas SVK SUTTON COLDFIELD F
14 RUSSELL, James GBR ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WE
15 NORTHAM, Stephen GBR BIRMINGHAM FC
16 HIGH, Rory GBR EDINBURGH FC
17 GIBBON, Jan Chrystof GBR CARDIFF UNIVERSITY
18 TANNOCK, Neill GBR u/a 2
19 PILLAGE, Myles GBR PENTATHLON GB
20 JORDAN, Owen GBR LEON PAUL EPEE
21 STEPHENS, James GBR HARROGATE
22 GAZALET, Adam FRA BRAVEHEART FC
23 EDWARDS, Alex GBR ARMY FU
24 STOREY, Tom GBR LEON PAUL EPEE
25 CAFARO, Jack GBR LLANTWIT MAJOR
26 DE BURGH, Etienne GBR HAVERSTOCK
27 WARD, Granville GBR WINGERWORTH
28 MITCHELL, Sam IRL DUFC
29 WINSTANLEY, Liam GBR TEAM NEWCASTLE
30 WILLIS, Scott GBR LIVERPOOL
31 CAREY, Patrick GBR MANSFIELD FC
32 EDWARDS, Owen GBR WREXHAM
33 HEAPS, Chris GBR LANCASHIRE SWORD
34 DOMEK, Stephen GBR u/a 1
35 PARTRIDGE, George GBR BEDFORD
36 GERBOC, Jan SVK DERBYSHIRE EPEE AC
37 GIOVANNONE, Alessandro GBR BATH UNIVERSITY
38 TITMUS, Max GBR NORTHAMPTON
39 POLLOCK, Andrew GBR ARMY FU
39 SKINGLE, Thomas GBR HAVERSTOCK
41 LEAHEY, John GBR APOCALYPSE
42 PAPADOPOULOS, Alex GBR EDINBURGH FC
43 DONNELLY, Paul GBR WESSEX BLADES
44 SAEEDUDDIN, Ali PAK PLYMOUTH
45 HOGLUND, Bjarne SWE BRAVEHEART FC
46 ASHCROFT, Jonathon GBR IMPERIAL
47 SALTER, Duncan GBR BRIAN BORU
48 SALLONS, Alexander GBR PLYMOUTH
49 JOHNSON, Levi GBR NORTHAMPTON
50 DEVENPORT, Timothy GBR LEICESTER UNIVERSI
51 KEPPLE, Matt GBR WINGERWORTH
52 WILLMOTT, Paul GBR NORTHAMPTON
53 FILLEUL, Samuel GBR DERBYSHIRE EPEE AC
54 TELFER, Max GBR WINGERWORTH
55 EAMES, Pete GBR LEON PAUL EPEE
56 OSBALDESTON, William GBR TRURO
57 KAPLAN, Idan GBR BIRMINGHAM FC
58 DE WIJN, Peter NED SCHERMCLUB DEN BOS
59 SMITH, Christopher GBR READING
60 SEALE, Alexander GBR SAXON
61 BROWNING, David GBR BRIGHTON AND HOVE FC
62 RAMSDEN, Mike GBR SALLE URSA
63 BARNETT, Keith GBR TRURO
64 JACKSON, Nicholas GBR REDHILL AND REIGAT
65 HINWOOD, James GBR SHREWSBURY SCHOOL
66 KULKA, Dawid IRL PEMBROKE FC
67 PLANT, Alastair GBR ROYAL ARMOURIES
68 BLUCK, Martin GBR DURHAM UNIVERSITY
69 RYAN, Sean IRL UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
70 BLACKWELL, Liam GBR GLOUCESTER
71 TOWNSON, Paul GBR CADS
72 RYLAND-GASHER, Shaine GBR ARMY FU
73 HAZLEWOOD, Darryl GBR FRISBY FENCERS
74 PHELPS, Robbie GBR GLOUCESTER
75 CHAMBERLAIN-KING, Reggie GBR COCKS MOORS WOODS
76 GREEN, David GBR STOCKPORT
77 HYDES, David GBR READING
78 STEINER, Adam GBR LONDON FC
79 BLUCK, David GBR STOCKPORT
80 BROOKS, Rob GBR GLOUCESTER
80 BROWN, Andrew GBR BEDFORD
80 BULLOCK, Ian GBR SUTTON COLDFIELD F
80 HANSTOCK, Ken GBR COBHAM
84 DAWSON, William GBR WINGERWORTH
85 OSBORNE, Will GBR EVESHAM EXCALIBUR
86 TABONE, Lewis GBR LEON PAUL EPEE
87 HASANZADA, Sajid GBR COCKS MOORS WOODS
87 STONEMAN, Adrian GBR CARDIFF
89 PEARCE, Tim GBR WREKIN SWORD
90 BLACKMORE, Seth GBR DILETTANTE
91 ALANI, Issa GBR SOUTHAMPTON FC

Men's Foil

1 COOK, Keith GBR SALLE HOLYROOD
2 BARWELL, Peter GBR ZFW
3 ALEXANDER, David IRL NOTTINGHAM CAVALIE
3 MOURRAIN, Aymeric FRA ACADEMY
5 BILLING, Matthew GBR SALLE BOSTON
6 BROWN, Stephen IRL QUB FENCING
7 ROSOWSKY, Husayn GBR ACADEMY
8 JONES, Alexander GBR SALLE KISS
9 DE LANG, Kieran James GBR SALLE BOSTON
10 CHARRA, Thibault FRA ACADEMY
11 BROSNAN, James GBR ACADEMY
12 JOLLEY, Isaac GBR CHICHESTER FC
13 CORLETT, Thomas GBR ZFW
14 PALLIER, Sebastian GBR FCL
14 RIDSDALE, Ethan GBR RUSSELL SWORDS
16 ABIDOGUN, Kola GBR SALLE BOSTON
17 MORRIS, Richard GBR CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSI
18 HOWLETT, Edmund GBR FERNWOOD SWORD CLU
19 SCHLINDWEIN, Alex GBR CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSI
20 OSTACCHINI, Glen GBR SALLE BOSTON
21 STANDEN, David GBR ZFW
22 JOHNSTON, Alastair IRL SALLE HOLYROOD
23 SUMMERBELL, Daniel GBR CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSI
24 SYKES, Lachlan IRL u/a 3
25 ROBINSON, Daniel GBR HEREFORDSHIRE FC
26 ATTIAS, Ben GBR SALLE OXON
27 HEAD, Connor GBR SALLE BOSTON
28 FINCH, Samuel GB FIGHTING FIT
29 SHARMAN, Conor GBR LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVE
30 BAIGNERES, Jean-Baptiste GBR CAMDEN
31 FOREY-MILLER, Jacob GBR SALLE OXON
32 MOLLARD, Christopher GBR SAXON
33 PRICE, William GBR SAXONS
34 LEWIS, Celyn GBR CARDIFF
35 LENNON, Christopher GBR SALLE BOSTON
36 DOUGLAS, Jack GBR SALLE HOLYROOD
37 WILLIAMS, Rob GBR BATH SWORD
38 DI FRANCESCO, Hugo GBR ACADEMY
39 BROUGHAM, Sam GBR LOUTH
40 DOOTSON, Nick GBR SALLE HOLYROOD
41 REES, Luke GBR LANCASTER UNIVERSI
41 WOOLLARD, Jonathan GBR WALLACE FENCING
43 MORT, Nick GBR SAXON
44 CONROY, Stephen GBR NORTHAMPTON
45 GRAY, Harry GBR CHICHESTER FC
46 MULCAHY, Isaac GBR BATH SWORD
47 BROUGHTON, Charlie GBR SALLE HOLYROOD
48 RUTHERFORD, James GBR FERNWOOD SWORD CLU
49 WEBSTER, John GBR ABERDEEN
50 MCANDREW, Finlay GBR SALLE HOLYROOD
50 SADIQ, Hussain GBR ACADEMY
52 VALETTI, Luca RSA FCL
53 FITTON, Matthew GBR SHEFFIELD BUCCANEE
54 BROWN, Bomba GBR CYRANO
55 POLLITT, Rafael Rhys GBR FENCERS CLUB LONDO
56 STANBRIDGE, Paul GBR SALLE HOLYROOD
57 WILLIAMS, Tony GBR BATH SWORD
58 LONSDALE, William GBR LOUTH
59 NERC, Michal GBR LEICESTER UNIVERSI
60 GROSVENOR, Owen GBR SALLE PAUL
61 CHENG, Vinton GBR OXFORD UNIVERSITY
62 BURN, Josh GBR COCKS MOORS WOODS
63 ALDERMAN, Shaun GBR SALLE HOLYROOD
64 MITA, Charles GBR SALLE OXON
65 FEASTER, Daniel GBR u/a 2
66 CHEW, Michael GBR SALLE PAUL
67 SHEPHERD, Benjamin GBR LEICESTER UNIVERSI
68 AUSTIN, Kiron GBR NEWHAM SWORDS
68 BANKS, Joe GBR SAXON
70 WILLIAMS, Jay GBR SALLE OXON
71 ELLIKER, Dan GBR COCKS MOORS WOODS
72 CARTER, Martin Luath GBR SALLE OXON
73 CANN, Thomas Jonathan GBR LANCASTER UNIVERSI
74 COUPER, James IRL SALLE DUBLIN
75 MISHIMA, Izumu GBR KENILWORTH SWORD C
76 COWLEY, Matthew GBR LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVE
76 QUELCH, Leon GBR SALLE OXON
78 JAMSHIDI, Sean GBR SALLE BOSTON
79 MACCHIAROLA, Alessandro GBR SALLE BOSTON
80 POWELL, Matthew GBR COCKS MOORS WOODS
81 JUNG, Jimmy GBR ACADEMY
82 LEE, Philip IRL PEMBROKE FC
82 PAGE, James GBR NEWHAM SWORDS
84 MILNE, Kev GBR SALLE HOLYROOD
84 NASH, Oliver GBR SUTTON COLDFIELD F
86 SAMPSON, Dominic GBR KENILWORTH SWORD C
87 MCGLONE, Theo GBR FIGHTING FIT
88 PAUL, Graham GBR SALLE PAUL
89 BENKE, Charles GBR SUTTON COLDFIELD F
90 CONROY, David GBR ARMY
91 MITTELHOLZER, Jarred GBR HEREFORDSHIRE FC
92 DEMPSEY, Patrick IRL SAXON
93 SUDDERICK, Felix GBR LIVERPOOL UNIVERSI
94 GARCIA, Jesus GBR IMPERIAL COLLEGE F
95 LIVINGSTONE, Patrick GBR SALLE PAUL
96 WILD, Chris GBR CARDIFF UNIVERSITY
97 KUZNETSOV, Nikita GBR ZFW
97 NAGLE, Conor IRL MUNSTER BLADES
99 STRANGE, Oliver GBR SALLE PAUL
100 APPLEYARD, Joel GBR NORTHAMPTON
101 GIBBON, Rhodri GBR RUSSELL SWORDS
102 GUNDLE, Leo GBR UNIVERSITY OF BRIS
103 HENDERSON, Ross GBR SALLE HOLYROOD
103 WOOD-FISHER, James GBR GWENT SWORD
105 HALL, Mark GBR BIRMINGHAM UNIVERS
106 PATRICK, Kieran GBR LEICESTER UNIVERSI
107 JOY, James GBR SAXON
107 TAN, Gerald GBR SALLE BOSTON
109 VAN AARSEN, Geert GBR SALLE BOSTON
110 OSSYRA, Matthias GBR LONDON FC
111 HAU, Den Sen GBR SALLE PAUL
112 CHRISTOPHERS, Edward GBR FIGHTING FIT
113 PATMORE, Sean IRL DUBLIN UNIVERSITY
114 ALMUMIN, Mohammed KWT QADSIYA
114 BRASTED, Chris GBR LONDON FC
114 SUNG, Velota GBR BIRMINGHAM FC
117 RAVENSCROFT, Craig GBR BIRMINGHAM FC

Men's Sabre

1 AIYENURO, Soji GBR CAMDEN
2 EDWARDS, James GBR MARSHALL FENCING
3 HOWES, Nicholas GBR TRURO
3 THORLEY, Christian GBR CITY
5 GELLETT, Charles GBR MX FENCING
6 HAMILTON, Zachary GBR SHAKESPEARS SWORDS
7 GARTON, Tadhg IRL DUBLIN UNIVERSITY
8 JANSSEN, Loek GBR CAMDEN
9 WOODLAND, Thomas GBR SHAKESPEARS SWORDS
10 TULLY, Jacob GBR MARSHALL FENCING
11 SHEK, Antony GBR SALLE OSSIAN
12 MARTIN, James GBR MX FENCING
13 DOWSE, Kieran GBR MX FENCING
14 DOBEL-OBER, Marius GBR 3 BLADESD
15 BOWLEY, Stan GBR ASTON UNIVERSITY
16 HOWES., Peter GBR TRURO
17 MEIARASU, Rivan GBR UNIVERSITY OF BRIS
18 GHOSH, Julian GBR CAMDEN
19 JACOB, Mike GBR SHAKESPEARS SWORDS
20 GUY, Bryn GBR LEICESTER FC
21 DOWSE, Niall GBR MX FENCING
22 STEEL, Ed GBR UNIVERSITY OF LIVE
23 PAFFETT, Harry GBR CAMDEN
24 PARR, Harry GBR SHAKESPEARS SWORDS
25 LEPONIS, Stefan GBR STOCKPORT
25 MOFFAT, Carl GBR STRATFORD
27 WILSON, Calum GBR SHAKESPEARS SWORDS
28 KELLEHER, Colm IRL DUBLIN UNIVERSITY
29 HAYES, Patrick IRL DUBLIN UNIVERSITY
30 KWAN, Wai Yu GBR RIVINGTON PARK
31 MURPHY, Kevin GBR MARSHALL FENCING
32 ALI, Idiris GBR u/a 1
33 RAWSON, William GBR RIVINGTON PARK
34 PHILLIPS, Edward GBR BIRMINGHAM FC
34 WHITCOMBE, Ben GBR LEICESTER FC
36 CROWLEY, Brian GBR UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
37 UNWIN, Neil GBR WOODHOUSE EVES
38 BOGGIA, Jarno NED SCHERMCENTRUM NORD

Women's Epee

1 CHANG, Caitlin GBR HARR
2 SANCHO, GalaHess GBR LEONPE
3 POWELL, Elisabeth GBR KENIS
3 RAHARDJA, Rania GBR LEONPE
5 LAWRENCE, Hannah GBR WINGF
6 SMITH, Katrina GBR MERSF
7 GUNDRY, Jessica GBR LEONPE
8 LAWSON, Danielle GBR MALVHS
9 HENSON, Julie GBR NORFF
10 FOLLETT, Charlie GBR MALVHS
11 NESBITT, Hannah GBR LEONPE
12 KOCH, Viktoria-Luise SUI EDINF
13 HINDSGAUL, CamilleBoelt DEN DUBLUF
14 SAUDO, Sophie GBR LEONPE
15 GEROUDET, Justine SUI LEONPE
16 ORTEGA, Gabiella GBR DURHUF
17 EDWARDS, Alys GBR REDH&R
18 CONNOR, Rachel GBR LASZ
19 HEAPS, Jasmine GBR LANCS
20 WIGHAM, Ellie GBR UNIVOB
21 POWELL, Alexandra GBR KENIS
22 GRANT, Fiona GBR STAU
23 EMMENEGGER, Solange SUI ZUGER
24 STEINER, Christine GBR LONDF
25 HARVIE, Eleanor GBR UNIVOE
26 JOHNSON, Lucy IRL DUBLUF
27 SADLER, Louise GBR MALVHS
28 SUMMERS, Francesca GBR LEONPE
29 MITCHELL, Georgina GBR PLYMF
30 WATKINS, Abigail GBR MALVHS
31 KIM, JeeSu GBR LEONPE
31 DUXON, Sophie GBR CHILB
33 DUXON, Emma GBR CHILB
34 SUMMERS, Charlotte GBR LEONPE
35 CHUNG, Lin TPE LEONPE
36 LANCEY, Stella GBR CARD
37 HEAPS, Hannah GBR LANCS
37 LEVIN, Charlotte SWE LEONPE
39 WILSON, Jenni GBR ARMY
40 PRISE, Elidh GBR BATHS
41 THOULESS, Helen GBR STREF
42 TAYLOR, Eleanor GBR BEDF
43 CLARKE, Isabelle IRL MUNSB
44 LINDSAY, Georgie GBR U/A
45 SILK, Amy GBR DACOM
46 CAVALLO, Francesca GBR IMPECF
47 GRANT, Karen GBR WESTFF
48 LEVER, Rachel GBR OPSE
48 WALKER, Cath GBR CARD
50 BARNES, Rachel GBR MUCHW
51 KIY, Patricia GBR SOUTU
52 HILLS, Anna GBR LANCUF
53 MASON, Mariette GBR BEXL
54 MION, Anna-Lise IRL PEMBB
55 WAKEFIELD, Rebecca GBR MALVHS
56 BOUSEFIELD, Alexandra GBR DACOM
57 MUIR, Joanna GBR PENTG
58 HESKETT, Ingrid GBR REDH&R
59 AL-WAGGA, Yasmin GBR BATHS
60 WALACH, Maria-Theresia AUT FECHUL
61 BAIER, Waltraud GBR UNIVOW
62 WALSH, Hannah GBR ARMY
63 MOOR, Alexandra GBR SOUTU
64 DUXON, Julia GBR CHILB
65 YOUNG, Valerie GBR BATHS
66 HARVEY, Sarah GBR TEAMN
67 ROWLANDS, Helen GBR LASZ
68 BROOKS, Sue GBR BATHS
69 BROWN, Abby GBR NORT
70 WILLETT, Lulu GBR BEXL
71 ANDREWS, Emma IRL PLYMF
72 ONIYE, Marg GBR HAVE
73 JAMIESON, Laura GBR BRAVF
74 KERESZTES, Piroska IRL PEMB
75 FARNFIELD, Samantha GBR DACOM
76 SILK, Denise GBR DACOM
77 GRANT, Lucy GBR WESTFF
78 SUMMERS, Isabella GBR LEONPE
79 SELMAN, Ailsa GBR CHILB
80 HOGG, Serena GBR ESPA
81 BROUGHTON LLOYD, Abbey GBR N/A

Women's Foil

1 BEARDMORE, Kate GBR FIGHTING FIT
2 FEKLISTOVA, Katrina GBR NEWHAM SWORDS
3 COOK, Catherine GBR EDINBURGH FC
3 DICKSON, Chloe GBR EDINBURGH FC
5 MULLINS, Philippa GBR SALLE BOSTON
6 DUXBURY, Victoria GBR EDINBURGH FC
7 LEE, Anna IRL PEMBROKE
8 NEWTON-HUGHES, Phoebe GBR SHEFFIELD BUCCANEE
9 BABAEVA, Seville GBR FENCERS CLUB LONDO
10 MCDERMOTT, Chiara GBR OXFORD UNIVERSITY
11 GRANVILLE, Bronwen GBR BATH SWORD CLUB
12 TAYLOR, Lucy GBR EDINBURGH FC
13 WILLIAMS, Grace GBR SIDMOUTH & EAST DE
14 MCLAUGHLIN, Mhairi GBR SALLE HOLYROOD
15 MOND, Amanda GBR NEWHAM SWORDS
16 SUDDERICK, Zoe GBR EDINBURGH FC
17 SMITH, Katie GBR EDINBURGH FC
18 WHITFIELD, Madeleine GBR LASZLO’S
19 SOGHOYAN, Inesa GBR LONDON FC
20 CAMBELL, Alice GBR NEWHAM SWORDS
21 BEATTIE, Keziah GBR FRIENDS OF GROSVEN
22 KWOK, Rachel GBR ACADEMY
23 FITTON, Alexandra GBR SALLE KISS
24 FAIRMAN, Charlotte GBR CLUB ESCRIME WINCH
25 MOSS, Amber GBR LINCOLN UNIVERSITY
26 HARDIE, Heloise GBR FIGHTING FIT
27 ELLIS, Bethany GBR WREKIN SWORD
28 HILL, Heulwen GBR RUSSELL SWORDS
29 PEARCE, Madison GBR SALLE BOSTON
30 WEBB, Georgia GBR TYNEDALE
31 CSERNY, Erika GBR SALLE BOSTON
32 TAYLOR, Beatrice GBR ACADEMY
33 MIKHALEVA, Oxana GBR SALLE BOSTON
34 BEARDMORE, Emily GBR FIGHTING FIT
35 AGERHOLM BALL, Susie DEN FK MAHAUT
36 BLANKENHAUS, Alison GBR SALLE BOSTON
37 SIIG PALLESEN, Kirsten DEN FK MAHAUT
38 JONES, Rachel GBR SALLE KISS
39 GOODCHILD, Emily GBR FIGHTING FIT
40 LANZA, Marianna GBR CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSI
41 PEAKE, Sophie GBR HEREFORDSHIRE FC
42 KURTIS, Emma GBR UNIVERSITY OF LEED
43 CARNAC, Tamara GBR NORTHAMPTON
44 REGNART-BUTLER, Eleanor GBR WREXHAM
45 NOWACZYK, Abbie GBR COCKS MOORS WOODS
46 BAXENDALE, Amanda GBR SALLE JONES ASHTO
47 CABRELLI, Maria GBR GLASGOW WEST END F
48 THOULESS, Helen GBR STREATHAM FC
49 PERCIVAL, Crystal Rose IRL DUBLIN UNIVERSITY
50 SMYTH, Hannah GBR FENCERS CLUB LONDO
51 ARCHER, Kati GBR SALLE JONES ASHTO
52 WORMAN, Gillian GBR SAXON
53 GRANVILLE, Rhiannon GBR BATH SWORD CLUB
54 FIELDING, Chloe GBR WEST FIFE FC
55 HAYWARD-BROWN, Maddy GBR MILLFIELD
56 RAIYAT, Henna GBR WENLOCK FC
57 COUZOFF, Amalia GBR ACADEMY
58 ZHANG, Jessica GBR LONDON FC
59 CHAMPION, Alice GBR DRAGON FC
60 PITT, Helen GBR GLASGOW WEST END F
61 WATSON, Alice GBR HEREFORDSHIRE FC
62 COYLE, Fiona GBR EDINBURGH FC
63 TOWNSEND, Sophie GBR HEREFORDSHIRE FC
64 NEMETH, Viktoria GBR UNIVERSITY OF MANC
65 OWEN, Sam GBR SALLE KISS
66 YORDANOVA, Nadya GBR CYRANO FC
67 HUDSON, Jade GBR HEREFORDSHIRE FC

Women's Sabre

1 RUAUX, Emily GBR RIVINGTON PARK
2 PLEASANT, Bridget GBR CANDEN FC
3 CORBY, Jessica GBR SALLE OSSIAN
3 SOSNOWSKA, Izabela GBR EXETER CITY FC
5 LASANCE, Rachel GBR RIVINGTON PARK
6 HASLEGRAVE, Phoebe GBR WREKIN SWORD
7 DAVIS, Alexandra GBR WREKIN SWORD
8 TILLOTT, Jennie GBR BEDFORD
9 MOFFAT, Alice GBR SHAKESPEARE’S SWOR
10 STEER, Leticia GBR CITY
11 HAMPSON, Sarah-Jane GBR SALLE OSSIAN
12 JONES, Libby GBR LIVERPOOL UNIVERSI
13 EINCHCOMB, Danielle GBR CANDEN FC
14 ANIL, Shreya GBR CITY
15 NIGHTINGALE, Ella GBR RIVINGTON PARK
16 ROBB, Francine GBR SHAKESPEARE’S SWOR
17 POTTER, Sophia GBR SHAKESPEARE’S SWOR
18 MOFFAT, Lizzie GBR SHAKESPEARE’S SWOR
19 RUSSELL, Fran GBR RUSSELL SWORDS
20 WARE, Megan GBR RUSSELL SWORDS
21 HIGHAM, Lucy GBR SALLE OSSIAN
22 WAUGH, Shermaine GBR CITY
23 LEE, Naomi GBR SHAKESPEARE’S SWOR
24 NOUVIAN, Manon IRL DUBLIN UNIVERSITY
25 FRITH, Vivien GBR SALLE URSA
26 ELYS, Laycy GBR PEGASUS ESCRIME
27 DAVIES, Harriet GBR BATH SWORD
28 CLANCY, Caroline GBR CITY
29 NAREY, Michele GBR BATH SWORD
30 HOGG, Lindsey Claire GBR MARSHALL FC
31 BROWN, Silvia GBR BEDFORD
32 CORCORAN, Erin GBR RUSSELL SWORDS
33 RUSSEN, Tracy GBR AFFONDO
34 RUSH, Bethany IRL DUBLIN UNIVERSITY
35 CLEMENT, Alex GBR RUSSELL SWORDS
36 ZINK, Anna USA DUBLIN UNIVERSITY
37 WYATT, Layla J GBR ROYAL NAVY