Results

Men's Epee

1 NAGY, Marton GBR ROOM ONE ON ONE
2 HAY, Chris GBR WELLINGTON SWORDS
3 CAFARO, Jack GBR LLANTWIT MAJOR
3 TREDGER, Dudley GBR CRAWLEY
5 BURKHALTER, Mark GBR OXFORD UNI
6 NICHOLS, Harrison GBR REDHILL & REIGATE
7 BOND, Peter GBR ABERYSTWYTH UNIVER
8 ANDREWS, Tim IRL PLYMOUTH
9 BEW, Kieran GBR HAVERSTOCK
10 EDWARDS, Tom GBR REDHILL & REIGATE
11 TAYLOR, James GBR CARDIFF
12 LISTON, George GBR RAF
13 NICHOLLS, Taran GBR REDHILL & REIGATE
14 HARRIS, James GBR TEAM MELIA
15 CAVE-BIGLEY, Richard GBR HAVERSTOCK
16 STIGANT, Devlin GBR REDHILL & REIGATE
17 HOFFMAN, Tom GBR DINGWALL
18 BULLWARD, Alistair GBR u/a 1
19 WOOLLARD, Jonathan GBR WALLACE FENCING
20 BRYAN, Wayne GBR CADS
21 HIBBERD, Andrew GBR u/a 3
21 MUNN, Stephan GBR HAVERSTOCK
23 EDWARDS, Alex GBR REDHILL & REIGATE
24 SCRIMSHAW, Jason GBR REDHILL & REIGATE
25 SCHNEIDER, Benjamin GBR ABINGDON
26 SHARP, Alastair GBR OXFORD UNI
27 KAZIK, Tomas SVK SUTTON COLDFIELD
28 MCMORRAN, Roland GBR MALVERN
29 LEAHEY, John GBR APOCALYPSE
30 CARTY, Greg GBR BIRMINGHAM UNI
31 MCMILLAN, Alan GBR STRATHCLYDE UNI
32 STUART, Joshua GBR REDHILL & REIGATE
33 MORRIS, George GBR STOCKPORT
34 ROCKS, Christopher GBR SHETLAND
35 PARTRIDGE, George GBR HUNTINGDON
36 DICKSON, Thomas GBR TEAM NEWCASTLE
37 LAKATOS, Lorand ROM HAVERSTOCK
38 DOMEK, Stephen GBR EASTERN
39 PRIOR, Cameron GBR GRAVESHAM
40 HARVEY, Thomas William GBR TRURO
41 FITZPATRICK, Paul GBR HAVERSTOCK
42 ROWLAND, Matt GBR CAMBRIDGE UNI
43 AL-TAYIB, Abdul GBR NORTHAMPTON
44 SIMPSON, Jamie IRL IMPERIAL
45 MCFADYEN, Conal GBR SALLE GADASKI
46 WEEDON, Max GBR ARMY
47 FOTHERINGHAM, Neill GBR ABERDEEN UNIVERSIT
48 MOKSIN, Nashriq BRU u/a 5
49 SLATER, Philip GBR LISBURN GLADIATORS
50 HATTON, Neil GBR TEAM MELIA
51 WILLMOTT, Paul GBR NORTHAMPTON
52 STEINER, Adam GBR SALLE GADASKI
53 ROWE-HAYNES, Maxwell GBR MALVERN
54 NORTHAM, Stephen GBR BIRMINGHAM FC
55 BOYLE, Sam GBR TSCA
56 MURPHY, Nicholas GBR NORTHWICH
57 MILNE, Darran GBR CAMBRIDGE UNI
58 PHILLIPS, Keith GBR SALLE URSA
59 MACFADYEN, Duncan GBR SALLE ROLL
60 WILSON, Thomas GBR LIVERPOOL UNI
61 O'MALLEY, Scott IRL SALLE DUBLIN
62 MCLEOD, Charles GBR TUNBRIDGE WELLS
63 DE MENIBUS, Audoin FRA WARWICK UNI
64 SCHUMACHER, Joe GBR STOCKPORT
65 DE BURGH, Etienne GBR SALLE GADASKI
66 KEPPIE, Matt GBR WINGERWORTH
67 MCCOURT, Michael GBR STRATHCLYDE UNI
68 HIGH, Rory GBR ABERDEEN UNIVERSIT
69 JOWITT, John GBR HAVERSTOCK
70 WARD, Granville GBR MARY HAWDEN
71 COOPER, Mathew GBR WINGERWORTH
72 WILLIS, Scott GBR TRURO
73 THOMSON, Campbell GBR BRISTOL UNI
74 WATKINS, George GBR YORK UNI
75 SKINGLE, Thomas GBR HAVERSTOCK
76 POLLARD, Anton GBR HAVERSTOCK
77 HEAPS, Chris GBR LANCASTER SWORD
78 GORDON, Martin GBR ELGIN DUALLISTS
79 HILLIER, David GBR READING
80 LOCKYER, James GBR SKIPTON
81 PEARCE, Tim GBR WREKIN SWORD
82 SALTER, Duncan IRL PEMBROKE
82 WORTH, Graham GBR SALLE URSA
84 RICHARDS, Huw GBR HAVERSTOCK
85 TELFER, Max GBR WINGERWORTH
86 SPICER, Tristan GBR TEAM NEWCASTLE
87 GERBOC, Jan SVK u/a 2
88 CHOI, Edward GBR WARWICK UNI
89 WINTER, Andrew GBR EDINBURGH
90 DEVENPORT, Timothy GBR LEICESTER UNI
91 CONOVER, Jeff GBR WREXHAM
92 TOWNSON, Paul GBR CADS
93 DICKINSON, Matthew GBR LASZLO'S
94 STONEMAN, Adrian GBR CARDIFF
95 SWINBANK, Felix GBR WINGERWORTH
96 HAZLEWOOD, Darryl GBR FRISBY FENCERS
97 HOWARD, Stuart GBR STOCKPORT
98 SMITH, Conor GBR BEXLEY
99 RAMSDEN, Michael GBR SALLE URSA
100 DAVID, Matthew GBR ROOM ONE ON ONE
101 NORRIS, Andrew GBR SOUTHAMPTON
102 MARTIN, Oliver GBR u/a 4
103 HOWARD, Thomas GBR BIRMINGHAM FC
104 PORTER, Timothy IRL SALLE DUFFY
105 COOPER, Paul GBR STOCKPORT
106 MCINTYRE, Lewis GBR FOUR OF CLUBS
107 DRAKE, Paul GBR NORTHAMPTON
108 CAVALLARI, Lorenzo ITA WARWICK UNI
109 FENTON, Mark GBR LANCASTER SWORD
110 EDWARDS, Owen GBR WREXHAM
111 BULLOCK, Ian GBR SUTTON COLDFIELD
112 BROWN, Andrew GBR BEDFORD
113 MOLINO, Maurizio GBR CDA
114 STANLEY, John GBR DROITWICH SPA
115 STIGANT, Liam GBR REDHILL & REIGATE

Men's Foil

1 PEGGS, Ben GBR SALLE PAUL
2 CORLETT, Thomas GBR SALLE KISS
3 LIM, Alex GBR SALLE BOSTON
3 LLOYD, Alexander GBR ZFW
5 ALEXANDER, David IRL NOTTS CAVALIERS
6 BARWELL, Peter GBR ZFW
7 FAUSSER, Paul FRA ROEN
7 WATSON, Jack GBR AFFONDO
9 WOOLLARD, Jonathan GBR WALLACE FENCING
10 HOLDER, Peter GBR u/a 1
10 ROBINSON, Daniel GBR HEREFORDSHIRE FC
12 JOHNSTON, Alastair GBR SALLE HOLYROOD
12 KISS, Daniel GBR SALLE KISS
14 OSTACCHINI, Glen GBR SALLE BOSTON
15 MERLIER, Arthur FRA ROEN
16 VILJOEN, Jacques RSA SUSSEX HOUSE
17 ALLEN, Thomas GBR BOURNMOUTH UNIVERS
17 FEASTER, John GBR BRISTOL
19 EXETER, Tom GBR LEEDS UNI
20 CHEW, Michael GBR SALLE PAUL
21 COOPER, Charles GBR SALLE BOSTON
22 WILD, Chris GBR CARDIFF UNIVERSITY
23 NAGLE, Conor IRL PEMBROKE
24 PEYTON, Callum GBR UNIVERSITY OF NOTT
25 SCHLINDWEIN, Alex GBR SALLE STRETTON
26 ARBELET, Alexandre SUI SALLE HOLYROOD
27 SIBERT, Edward GBR CARDIFF UNIVERSITY
28 BATES, Ben GBR BATH SWORD
28 BEWSHER, Justin GBR OXFORD UNI
30 STANDEN, David GBR SUSSEX HOUSE
31 RIDSDALE., Ethan GBR RUSSELL SWORDS
32 PAGE, James GBR NEWHAM SWORDS
33 MACCHIAROLA, Alessandro GBR SALLE BOSTON
34 ROBERTS, Derrick GBR CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSI
35 DE SAINTE CROIX, Calum Lewis GBR WALLACE FENCING
36 BRYANT, Lyle GBR SUSSEX HOUSE
37 WILLIAMS, Steven GBR SALLE BOSTON
38 WEDGE, Paul GBR LANSDOWNE
39 FEASTER, Daniel GBR BRISTOL
40 WOOD-FISHER, James GBR GWENT SWORD
41 JUNG, Jimmy GBR ACADEMY
42 STANBRIDGE, Paul GBR SALLE HOLYROOD
43 HEDBERG, Magnus SWE EDINBURGH UNI
44 MORRIS, Richard GBR CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSI
45 SADIQ, Hussain GBR ACADEMY
45 THEOTOKIS, Clemente GBR SUSSEX HOUSE
47 WEEDON, Max GBR ARMY
48 ABRAHAMS, Matthew GBR LANSDOWNE
49 TURNER, Martin GBR BFC
50 FREEMAN-BIRCH, Warren GBR SALLE COTTON
51 ELLIKER, Dan GBR COCKS MOORS WOODS
52 DEMAINE, David FRA LA RAPIERE D'HEROU
53 SLATER, Philip GBR GROSVENOR
54 MITA, Charles GBR TRURO
55 PHILLIPS-LANGLEY, Thomas GBR DUNES
56 ST JOHN, Charlie GBR ZFW
57 WEEKES, Jonathan GBR SALLE BOSTON
58 LEGKOVSKY, Mark GBR EDINBURGH
59 JONES, Alexander GBR SALLE KISS
60 MACFADYEN, Duncan GBR SALLE ROLL
61 GRIFFON, Kilian FRA LA RAPIERE D'HEROU
62 BOLTON, Alexander GBR DONCASTER
63 ABRAHAMS, Paul GBR LANSDOWNE
64 LAGATTOLLA, Raffaele GBR SUSSEX HOUSE
65 BROUGHTON, Charlie GBR SALLE HOLYROOD
66 BEARDMORE, Alex GBR FIGHTING FIT
67 LI, Stephen GBR OXFORD UNI
68 WILLIAMS, Alex GBR SALLE HOLYROOD
69 WALLIS, Henry GBR ROOM ONE-ON-ONE
70 BURN, Joshua GBR COCKS MOORS WOODS
71 PERRAS, Jean-Alexandre GBR OXFORD FC
72 SHARMAN, Conor GBR SOAR VALLEY
73 NG, Grant GBR SALLE BOSTON
74 MCINTYRE, Lewis GBR FOUR OF CLUBS
75 WILLIAMS, Rob GBR BATH SWORD
76 PRIESTLEY, Ben GBR TEAM MELIA
77 YUNAS, Hishaam GBR KCSWHS FC
78 MORT, Nicholas GBR SAXON
79 LEWIS, Celyn GBR CARDIFF
80 GREENHALGH, Sam GBR LEEDS UNI
80 WALTON, Sean GBR SALLE HOLYROOD
82 ABIIDOGUN, Kola GBR SALLE BOSTON
82 FRAY, Edmund GBR A & C SWORD
84 CLEARY, Michael GBR BATH SWORD
85 MOLLARD, Christopher GBR SAXON
85 VAN-AARSEN, Geert GBR SALLE PAUL
87 WILLIAMS, Tony GBR BATH SWORD
88 DE CARTERET, Jamie GBR ROOM ONE-ON-ONE
89 MEDHURST, Michael GBR SALLE BOSTON
90 DEMPSEY, Patrick GBR SAXON
91 HUTCHINS, Jacob GBR LUTON SWORD
92 JOY, James GBR SALLE BOSTON
93 BACHELARD BAKAL, Alexander GBR ACADEMY
94 LENNON, Chris GBR LIVERPOOL UNI
95 MILNE, Kevin GBR SALLE HOLYROOD
96 DI FRANCESCO, Hugo GBR ACADEMY
97 WILLIAMS, Matthew GBR UNIVERSITY OF NOTT
98 MARAIS, Neil GBR ROOM ONE-ON-ONE
99 COULSON, Matthew GBR COCKS MOORS WOODS
100 MURRAY, Mark GBR SALLE BOSTON
101 DAVIES, Jack GBR WREXHAM
102 IDZIASZCZYK, Peter GBR RUSSELL SWORDS
103 DOLAN, George GBR YBFC
103 POWELL, Matthew GBR TEAM MELIA
105 BERNSTEIN, Richard GBR MILLFIELD
106 MILLET, Michel FRA ROEN
107 GAJADHARSINGH, Gerry GBR LANSDOWNE
107 MCCOURT, Michael GBR STRATHCLYDE UNI
109 DE MENIBUS, Audoin FRA WARWICK UNI
109 FEASTER, Robert GBR BRISTOL
111 HALE, Matthew GBR ROOM ONE-ON-ONE
112 NEWTON, Tom GBR DURHAM UNIVERSITY
113 DIGHT, Patrick IRL BLADES LIMERICK
114 BENKE, Charles GBR SUTTON COLDFIELD
115 OAKLEY, Mark GBR TEAM MELIA
116 COATES, Ian GBR HUNTINGDONSHIRE FC
117 SHEPPARD, Freddie GBR COCKS MOORS WOODS
118 WALCHESTER, Alexander GBR NEWCASTLE UNI
119 ORCHART, George GBR SWANSEA UNI
120 BROCHARD, Bruno FRA ROEN
120 DURASINOVIC, Luka GBR ACADEMY
120 WATSON, Nicolas GBR AFFONDO
123 XENOS, Konstantinos GBR FIGHTING FIT
124 WALCHESTER, John GBR NORFOLK FC
125 HARDING, James GBR ABERYSTWYTH UNIVER
125 POWELL, Chris GBR RUSSELL SWORDS
125 ROSE, Tony GBR NORFOLK FC
128 VOYEUX, Alfred GBR ACADEMY
129 COURI, Lutfi GBR ACADEMY
130 MOLINO, Maurizio GBR CDA
131 AKEY, Pat GBR ACADEMY
132 CAVELIER, Victor FRA ROEN
133 DERDERIAN, Karnig GBR ACADEMY

Men's Sabre

1 CRUTCHETT, Alexander GBR BRENTWOOD
2 AIYENURO, Soji GBR CAMDEN
3 GANN, Henry GBR IMPERIAL
3 JENNINGS, Patrick GBR RIVINGTON PARK
5 RATNESWARAN, Maiyuran GBR IMPERIAL
5 SLANKARD, Kirk GBR BRENTWOOD
7 DIXON, Stuart GBR HUNT RODER
8 DONALD, Simon GBR BRENTWOOD
9 CZINKOTA, Zsolt HUN WELLINGTON SWORDS
10 LAWRENCE, Chris GBR IMPERIAL
11 CLARKE, Michael GBR TRURO FC
12 ROGERSON, Noah GBR TRURO FC
13 WARD, Fraser GBR TRURO FC
14 BOTELER, Harry GBR TRURO FC
15 BURTON, George GBR NLSC
16 NICHOLLS, Thomas GBR CHILWELL BLADES
17 ROCKS, Stephen GBR SHETLAND FC
18 HUTCHISON, Neil GBR COBRA SWORDS
19 JONES, Matthew GBR SALLE URSA
20 CONCANNON, Stephen IRL SALLE DUBLIN
21 FOTHERBY, Will GBR OXFORD FC
22 EDMUNDSON, Jack GBR SOUTH LONDON SWORD
23 POTTER, James GBR CAMDEN
24 VAN HOFFELEN, Raphael FRA GEMENOS
25 BALES, Michael GBR UNIVERSITY OF NOTT
26 VEITCH, Robert GBR RIVINGTON PARK
27 POTTER, Nathan GBR CAMDEN
28 CHOW, John AUS SYDNEY SABRE
29 GANDER-COMPTON, Jacob GBR BRENTWOOD
30 SIMMONS, John GBR RIVINGTON PARK
31 WRIGHT, Peter GBR NLSC
32 MITCHELL-GOUGH, Warick GBR WREKIN SWORD
33 OAKES, Marc GBR CAMDEN
34 BOWLEY, Stan GBR ASTON UNIVERSITY
35 ESTEVES, Nuno GBR CAMDEN
36 DOWSE, Niall GBR MX FENCING
37 VONDEE, Morgan GBR CITY
38 PERRY, Dan GBR SALLE URSA
39 MARSHALL, Stuart GBR MARSHALL FC
40 SCOTT, Stuart GBR LASZLO'S
41 LEPONIS, Stefan GBR STOCKPORT
42 DACEY, Simon GBR MX FENCING
43 SUDDARDS, George FRA AMICABLE TARBAISE
44 PENTON, Rob GBR CITY
45 DOBEL-OBER, David GBR 3 BLADES
46 WALWYN, Nathanael GBR REGENT
47 COLEMAN, Alex GBR LIVERPOOL UNIVERSI
48 CHARLES, Nick GBR CITY
49 WILLIAMS, Nick GBR PORTSMOUTH FC
50 KWAN, Wai Yu GBR RIVINGTON PARK
51 KIRIMLIDIS, Michalis IRL SALLE DUBLIN
52 MCGAVIN, Rob GBR WREKIN SWORD
53 NICKEL, Joe GBR CITY
54 DOWSE, Kieran GBR MX FENCING
55 GRAY, Alexander GBR RIDINGS
56 WALLER, Adam GBR RIDINGS
57 WIDE, Daniel GBR u/a 1
58 POTTER, Steve GBR STOURBRIDGE
59 HOWES, Nick GBR TRURO FC
60 JACOB, Mike GBR BIRMINGHAM FC
61 CLARKE, Aidan IRL SALLE DUBLIN
62 REDBURN, Sam GBR MX FENCING
63 FOTHERBY, James GBR OXFORD FC
64 MOFFAT, Carl GBR STRATFORD FC
65 DOBEL-OBER, Marius GBR 3 BLADES
66 SIMPSON, Jamie IRL IMPERIAL
67 WARWICKER, Simon GBR CITY
68 GHOSH, Julian GBR CAMDEN
69 WYLIE, Jake IRL GROSVENOR
70 WILLIAMS, Barnabas GBR ROOM ONE ON ONE
71 MURPHY, Nicholas GBR NORTHWICH
72 BERNSTEIN, Jonathan GBR REGENT
73 MARTIN, Thomas GBR RUSSELL SWORDS
74 SLATER, Laurence GBR LISBURN GLADIATORS
75 BRADLEY, Sam GBR RUSSELL SWORDS
76 BANKS, Danny GBR BIRMINGHAM FC
77 ESTEVES, Jorge GBR OXFORD FC
78 MCDOUGALL, Alexander GBR MX FENCING
79 BRENDA, Paul GBR STRATFORD-UPON-AVO

Women's Epee

1 CHANG, Caitlin JAM HARROGATE
2 SPENCE, Mhairi GBR PENTATHLON GB
3 COHEN, Mary GBR BEAUVAIS
3 SMITH, Katrina GBR TRURO
5 CROOK, Jayne GBR WINGERWORTH
6 LAWRENCE, Hannah GBR WINGERWORTH
7 JEANES, Emily GBR ABINGDON
8 CORMACK, Ellie GBR KENILWORTH SWORD
9 RIDSDALE, Lucy GBR LASZLO'S
10 DE SAINTE CROIX, Mhairi GBR WALLACE FENCING AC
11 HELYER, Louise GBR STRATHALLAN
12 VINCENTI, Anouk GBR KINGS COLLEGE LOND
13 LAWSON, Danielle GBR RGS WORCESTER
14 LIM, Valerie GBR PLYMOUTH FC
15 HUGHES, Samantha GBR READING
16 DAVIES, Rosie GBR BIRMINGHAM UNI
17 SPINLOVE, Eryn GBR BIRMINGHAM UNI
18 MATTHEWS, Abbi GBR HARROGATE
19 MAYLE, Rebecca GBR READING
20 JARROLD, Heather GBR CADS
21 YATE, Jenny GBR CARDIFF FC
22 AKERS, Eleanor GBR HAVERSTOCK
23 HARVEY, Abigail GBR TEAM NEWCASTLE
24 GREETHAM, Sadie GBR HARROGATE
25 RADFORD, Amy GBR MALVERN
26 BOTTOMS, Lindsay GBR SALLE TEMPEST
27 ANDREN, Louise GBR BATH UNI
28 MARSTON, Holly GBR ROMILY
28 WAKEFIELD, Rebecca GBR MALVERN
30 FERM, Camilla SWE FFF
31 FOSU, Yasmine GHA MILLFIELD
32 PETTY, Freya GBR CAMBRIDGE UNI
33 STEINER, Christine GBR HAVERSTOCK
34 BARRINGTON, Georgina GBR BRISTOL UNI
35 BOWERS, Jacquelynne GBR READING
36 GOODLASS, Molly GBR LEEDS UNI
37 TOWNSEND, Sophie GBR WELLINGTON SWORDS
38 JONES, Caitlin GBR HAVERSTOCK
39 MILLS, Emily GBR BARNSTABLE
40 RAWLINS, Katie GBR MALVERN
41 WOODROW, Megan GBR ST ANDREWS
42 HULL, Nicola GBR DREAM FENCING
42 TURLEY, Alix GBR MALVERN
44 THOULESS, Helen GBR STREATHAM
45 SILVEY, Rachel GBR 3 BLADES
46 DENHAM, Antonia GBR TRURO
46 HESKETT, Ingrid GBR REDHILL & REIGATE
48 SPICE, Sarah GBR CITY OF LONDON
49 FANNON, Beatrice GBR CARDIFF FC
49 HOWELL, Verity GBR READING
51 BALINT, Anna GBR ST ANDREWS
51 CHUNG, Lin TAI HAVERSTOCK
51 LODGE, Harriet GBR SALLE URSA
54 UFF, Susan GBR GLOUCESTER
55 WALKER, Cath GBR CARDIFF FC
56 HARVIE, Eleanor GBR CRAWLEY SWORDS
57 LAMB, Fawn GBR OXFORD BROOKES
58 GUNDRY, Jessica GBR TRURO
58 LANCEY, Stella GBR CARDIFF FC
60 HACKMACK, Laura GER SV VORWAERTS NORDH
61 BROOKS, Susan GBR BATH SWORD CLUB
62 STONE, Gillian GBR HARROGATE
63 WOODHOUSE, Eliza GBR MALVERN
64 ORCHART, Olivia GBR EXCALIBUR BRISTOL
65 SU KIM, Jee GBR u/a 1
66 PARTRIDGE, Ailsa GBR CHILWELL BLADES
67 PLANT, Bethan GBR MILLFIELD
68 LANDAHL, Donna GBR FOUR OF CLUBS
69 CSERNY, Erika GBR ST PAULS
70 BROWN, Abigail GBR INVICTA
71 DACK, Helen GBR LASZLO'S
72 CONNER, Rachel GBR LASZLO'S
72 KEMMERLING, Anyuta NED ASV VAN DEN BERG
74 DONAGHY, Laura GBR PLYMOUTH UNI
75 JEAL, Anna GBR HARROGATE
76 MASON, Mariette GBR CADS
77 MONTGOMERY, Tasha GBR QUB
77 ORME, Sarah GBR BARNSTABLE

Women's Foil

1 SZOKOLOVICS, Dominique GBR SUSSEX HOUSE
2 CLARKE, Ruth GBR EDINBURGH FC
3 FITTON, Alexandra GBR SALLE KISS
3 MILLET, Doriane FRA ROEN
5 PEARCE, Madison GBR OXFORD UNI
6 SMITH, Katie GBR EDINBURGH FC
7 DICKSON, Chloe GBR EDINBURGH FC
8 CLARKE, Jade GBR WELLINGTON SWORDS
9 HANNAY, Georgia GBR BRISTOL
10 MCKENZIE, Lisa GBR EDINBURGH FC
11 MCDERMOTT, Chiara GBR SALLE BOSTON
12 HUGHES, Elaine GBR u/a 2
13 DUXBURY, Victoria GBR SULLIVAN
14 CHART, Yvonne GBR TRURO FC
15 BARLOW, Nikki GBR ARMY
16 EDWARDS, Asha GBR LASZLO'S
17 COOK, Catherine GBR SHETLAND
18 SEGALL, Grace GBR OXFORD UNI
19 SEGALL, Emma Tina GBR OXFORD UNI
20 KWOK, Rachel GBR ACADEMY
21 JENSEN, Lene DEN TREKANTEN
22 BEARDMORE, Kate GBR FIGHTING FIT
23 SCHILLER, Alice FRA LA RAPIERE D'HEROU
24 CHURCH, Amy GBR LANSDOWNE
25 POIL, Georgia GBR GUILDFORD
26 KURTIS, Emma GBR HYMERS COLLEGE
27 WORMAN, Gillian GBR SURREY SWORDS
28 MASON, Anita GBR COCKS MOORS WOODS
29 DIFFORD, Abi GBR RUSSELL SWORDS
30 TAYLOR, Lucy GBR GROSVENOR
31 CSERNY, Erika GBR ST PAULS
32 CABRELLI, Maria GBR GWEFC
33 MEDHURST, Jessica GBR SALLE BOSTON
34 KEYS, Livvy GBR TEAM MELIA
35 MCKENZIE, Tracy GBR FIGHTING FIT
36 UFF, Susan GBR GLOUCESTER
37 TOMLINSON, Elen GBR TEAM MELIA
38 ELLIS, Bethany GBR WREKIN SWORD
39 LEWANDOWSKA, Magdalena GBR CADS
40 GOODCHILD, Emily GBR WELLINGTON SWORDS
41 BEAVER, Elizabeth GBR CADS
42 NOBLE, Madelaine GBR BATH UNI
43 HEYES, Catherine GBR PRESTON
44 PITT, Helen GBR GWEFC
45 BURNETT, Anna GBR SALLE BOSTON
45 COATES, Tracey GBR HUNTINGDONSHIRE FC
47 TAYLOR, Beatrice GBR ACADEMY
48 WOODIWISS, Zoe GBR u/a 4
49 MIKHALEVA, Oxana GBR SALLE PAUL
50 ARCHER, Kati GBR WEST LANCS
51 COPE, Aimee GBR SALLE KISS
52 TOWNSEND, Sophie GBR WELLINGTON SWORDS
53 HILL, Heulwen GBR RUSSELL SWORDS
54 CHRISTIANSON, Juliana GBR SALLE SCIPANOVS
55 PALM, Kerstin SWE ANGBY KAKTKLUBB
56 FOGL, Claudia GBR BIRMINGHAM FC
57 KLEINTEICH, Julia GER u/a 3
58 SMITH, Catrin Eleri GBR LEEDS UNI
59 SPRUCE, Katie GBR NORTHWICH FC
60 AGERHOLM BALLE, Susie DEN MAHAUT
61 BRYANT, Eleanor GBR A & C SWORD
62 ROSE, Libby GBR DURHAM UNI
63 GUENGUEN, Maela FRA ROEN
64 YVON, Delphine FRA ROEN
65 RIDEL, Elise FRA ROEN

Women's Sabre

1 HENDRA, Katie GBR TRURO
2 KEMPE, Katherine USA BOSTON FC
3 AGUSTSDOTTIR, Thorbjorg ISL CAMDEN
3 RUAUX, Emily GBR RIVINGTON PARK
5 PLEASANT, Bridget GBR ABERDEEN UNI
6 TILLOTT, Jennie GBR BEDFORD
7 ROBINSON, Zoe GBR CAMDEN
8 ELLIS, Sarah GBR CAMDEN
9 NG, Liz GBR SURREY UNI
10 BIELCZYK-MACZYNSKA, Ewa POL CAMBRIDGE
11 LASANCE, Rachel GBR TAMESIDE
12 STEER, Letitia GBR CITY
13 MOFFAT, Alice GBR SHAKESPEARES SWORD
14 FAIRHEAD, Helen GBR CAMDEN
15 LEE, Naomi GBR AFU
16 REDSHAW, Charlotte GBR SHAKESPEARES SWORD
17 BEESTON, Rosie GBR CARDIFF UNI
18 WALLER, Emma GBR RIDINGS
19 MOFFAT, Lizzie GBR SHAKESPEARES SWORD
20 DAVIES, Harriet GBR BATH SWORD
21 WHITAKER, Annelise GBR BEDFORD
22 INGOLDSBY, Rebecca GBR BATH SWORD
23 DAVIS, Alexandra GBR MILLFIELD SCHOOL
24 EINCHCOMB, Danielle GBR CAMDEN
25 PAHNKE, Chloe GBR SALLE URSA
26 LOPEZ-COLCOUGH, Chloe GBR ABERDEEN UNI
27 RUSSEN, Tracy GBR AFFONDO
28 WHALLEY, Francesca GBR RUSSELL SWORDS
29 NAREY, Michele GBR BATH SWORD
30 CRAMER, Alisha GBR CAMBRIDGE UNI
31 GOLDBERG, Sierra GBR CARDIFF UNI
32 BURTON, Emma GBR BEDFORD
33 EARL, Silvia GBR BEDFORD
34 BHATIA, Shilpi GBR NLSC