Results

Men's Epee

1 SKIPP, Michael GBR HAVERSTOCK
2 BELLMANN, Achim GER BAYER LEVERKUSIN
3 KELLY, Chris GBR HAVERSTOCK
3 LANE, Tristan GBR LTFC
5 BURKHALTER, Marc GBR OUFC
6 BRADLEY, Jonathan GBR LTFC
7 HENDERSON, Matt GBR EDINBURGH
8 SCRIMSHAW, Jason GBR LTFC
9 FARMER, Alexander SVK NEWCASTLE UNIV
10 ROCKS, Christopher GBR SHETLAND FC
11 GERRARD, Alastair GBR HAVERSTOCK
12 NICHOLLS, Taran GBR REDHILL & REIGATE
13 HARRIS, James GBR PLYMOUTH
14 CARNEC, Yves FRA CERCLE MILITAIRE
15 TANNOCK, Neill GBR ABERDEEN UNIVERSIT
16 GORDON, Adam GBR UNIVERSITY OF ST A
17 GREGORY, David GBR WREXHAM
18 CARTY, Greg GBR STOCKPORT
19 BELLMANN, Lucas GER BAYER LEVERKUSIN
20 SJODAHL, Frederik SWE STOCKHOLMS AF
21 UPCRAFT, Alexander GBR PARIS GRP
22 HAY, Chris GBR WELLINGTON SWORDS
23 PAIGE, Alex GBR EGHAM
24 TOKOLA, Teemu FIN OULUN MIEKKAILUSEU
25 LITTLER, Joe GBR SHEFFIELD BUCCANEE
26 ST CLAIRE JONES, Greg GBR STOCKPORT
27 DOMEK, Stephen GBR HAVERSTOCK
28 SANCHEZ-LETHEM, Paul GBR BRIXTON
29 MILLER, Daniel GBR RAVEN FC
30 FLATT, Robert GBR PLYMOUTH
31 EDWARDS, Tom GBR REDHILL & REIGATE
32 HATTON, Neil GBR CADS
33 BEAUMONT, Edward GBR READING FC
34 DALTON, Matthew GBR HUNTS
35 FIRTH, Jamie GBR EDINBURGH UNIVERSI
36 BROOKS, Rob GBR RAVEN FC
37 ROWE-HAYNES, Max GBR APOCALYPSE
38 COOKE, James GBR BATH UNIVERSITY
39 YU, Jacky GBR STOCKPORT
40 ROLLO, Andrew GBR u/a 6
41 PAOLASINI, Lorenzo GBR HAVERSTOCK
42 GALTREY, Robert GBR HARROGATE
43 JACOB, Michael GBR ABERYSTWYTH
44 GRAVES-SMITH, Geoffrey FRA LAGARDERE PARIS RA
45 TRAIN, Ben GBR BRISTOL UNIV
46 PRIME, John GBR BEDFORD
46 RIAHI, Farhad GBR HAVERSTOCK
48 MONYARD, Alexander GBR TEAM MELIA
49 PEARCE, Tim GBR WREKIN SWORD
50 HARRINGTON, James GBR CARDIFF
51 LAWS, Stuart GBR LTFC
52 CHAMBERLAIN, Martin GBR NORTHAMPTON
53 MURPHY, Nicholas GBR BOLTON
54 SMALL, Julian GER FECHTCLUB KASSEL
55 TOWNSON, Paul GBR CADS
56 WILSON, Thomas GBR LIVERPOOL UNIVERSI
57 HARRIS, Richard GBR STOURPORT
58 WILLMOTT, Paul GBR NORTHAMPTON
59 HILLIER, David GBR READING FC
60 HEAPS, Chris GBR BLACKPOOL
61 STANBURY, Jonathan GBR GLASTONBURY
62 WARNER, Mervyn GBR CADS
63 BULLWARD, Alistair GBR u/a 1
64 GATES, Andrew GBR READING FC
65 WARD, Granville GBR MARY HAWDEN
66 CALLAWAY, Gary GBR SEACOURT
67 PINKERTON, Steven GBR TRURO
68 LEAHEY, John GBR APOCALYPSE
69 TECHER, Henri GBR GW FC
70 WALKER, Peter GBR BEDFORD
71 KAZIK, Tomas SVK KS SNINA
72 HAZLEWOOD, Darryl GBR FRISBY FENCERS
73 IQBAL, Adeel GBR SALLE GADASKI
74 CALLANAN, Denis GBR WREXHAM
75 CONNOR, Philip GBR CARDIFF
75 MUNN, Stephan GBR HAVERSTOCK
77 FENSOM, Robert GBR KIMBERLEY
78 MAYNARD, Calum GBR EGHAM
79 LOCKYER, James GBR SKIPTON FC
80 ASH, Tom GBR BATH SWORD
81 DEAN, Mathew GBR REDHILL & REIGATE
82 DRAKE, Paul GBR NORTHAMPTON
82 SHEVELEW, David GBR HAVERSTOCK
84 EPLETT, Matthew GBR HAVERSTOCK
84 WEDGE-THOMAS, Raoul GBR WELLINGTON SWORDS
86 KEPPIE, Matt GBR STOCKPORT
87 CARROLL, Robert GBR LIVERPOOL UNIVERSI
88 HOGAN, David GBR WINGERWORTH
89 MORRIS, John GBR STOURBRIDGE
90 LEWIS, Joash GBR UNIV. OF CENTRAL L
91 TOWL, Christopher GBR LTFC
92 HOWARD, Stuart GBR STOCKPORT
93 GIBBONS, Jacob GBR BIRMINGHAM FC
94 PERRY, Tim GBR CITY FC
95 JAMES, Peter GBR SHREWSBURY FC
95 MCARTHUR, Andrew GBR STOCKPORT
97 SEINER, Adam GBR SALLE GADASKI
98 BULLOCK, Ian GBR SUTTON COLDFIELD F
98 MARSHALL, Greig GBR GW FC
100 DE BURGH, Etienne GBR SALLE GADASKI
101 MCGEOCH, Alexander GBR BATH SWORD
102 HOWARD, Thomas GBR BIRMINGHAM FC
103 ANDERSON, Richard GBR GLASGOW UNIVERSITY
104 KEHLER, Martin GER WOLVERHAMPTON
105 DEVENPORT, Timothy GBR UNIV OF LEICESTER
105 LORYMAN, James GBR SKIPTON FC
107 PHELPS, Robert GBR GLOUCESTER
108 GRIFFITHS, Sam GBR SOLIHULL SCHOOL
109 WEBBER, Andrew GBR LIVERPOOL UNIVERSI
110 BARNES, Roger GBR STREATHAM

Men's Foil

1 TOFALIDES, Alex GBR SALLE PAUL
2 MELIA, Rhys GBR TEAM MELIA
3 BILLING, Matthew GBR UNIVERSITY OF BRIS
3 RATTAN, Amol GBR NEWHAM SWORDS
5 ROSOWSKY, Ahmed GBR u/a 2
6 GALESLOOT, Chris NED OKK
7 WILD, Chris GBR CARDIFF UNIVERSITY
8 HENDRIE, Tom GBR SUSSEX HOUSE
9 NAGLE, Conor IRL PEMBROKE
10 LIM, Alex GBR SALLE BOSTON
11 BARWELL, Peter GBR SALLE PAUL
12 DEAN, Freddie GBR SALLE BOSTON
13 ALEXANDER, David GBR TEAM MELIA
14 WEEDON, Max GBR ARMY
15 HOLDER, Peter GBR SALLE PAUL
16 CHERITON-FRANCIS, Kareem GBR SUSSEX HOUSE
17 ROBINSON, Daniel GBR SUSSEX HOUSE
18 HENDRIE, George GBR SUSSEX HOUSE
19 ABIDOGAN, Kola GBR SALLE BOSTON
20 ANEN, Cedric LUX LANSDOWNE
21 ALLEN, Thomas GBR SUSSEX HOUSE
22 LEE, Toby GBR ALDERSHOT
23 WARD, Samuel GBR TOUCHE FC
24 ROBINSON, Alex GBR SUSSEX HOUSE
25 SHEARMAN, Mathew GBR BOSTON
26 FITTON, Matthew GBR SALLE KISS
27 MORRIS, Richard GBR TEAM MELIA
28 POTTERTON, Tom GBR UNIV. OF BIRMINGHA
29 MARTIN, Fergal IRL MAYNOOTH FC
30 BRYANT, Acland GBR SALLE PAUL
31 SCHLINDWEIN, Alex GBR SALLE STRETTON
32 WATSON, Jack GBR CADS
33 COOKE, Christopher IRL SALLE PAUL
34 WOOD-FISHER, James GBR GWENT SWORD
35 WILLIAMS, Steven GBR SALLE BOSTON
36 CARNEC, Yves FRA CERCLE MILITAIRE
37 GUPTA, Gaurav IND SALLE BOSTON
38 OSTACCHINI, Glen GBR SALLE BOSTON
39 TROIANO, John GBR LANSDOWNE
40 BAILEY, George GBR MILLFIELD
41 JOHNSTON, Alastair GBR UNIVERSITY OF ABER
42 DAVID, Isaac GBR BRISTOL FC
43 MACCHIAROLA, Alessandro ITA SALLE BOSTON
44 DARROUX, Steve GBR SMJ
45 SMALL, Julian GER FECHTCLUB KASSEL
46 TOKOLA, Teemu FIN OULUN MIEKKAILUSEU
47 TURNER, Martin GBR BIRMINGHAM FC
48 GILLIAM, Chris GBR IMPERIAL COLLEGE
49 SALE, Joseph GBR ESPADA
50 MOLLARD, Christopher GBR SAXON
51 SHARMAN, Conor GBR SOAR VALLEY
52 SIBERT, Edward GBR NOTTINGHAM CAVALIE
53 WALLIS, Henry GBR ROOM ONE ON ONE
54 ANDERSON, Richard GBR GLASGOW UNIVERSITY
55 WADDINGTON, Oliver GBR HYMERS COLLEGE
56 CLARKE, Thomas GBR A & C SWORD
57 MULLINS, James GBR TEAM MELIA
58 WOOLLARD, Max GBR SALLE PAUL
59 BOOTH, Richard GBR OXFORD
60 BEARDMORE, Alex GBR FIGHTING FIT FENCI
61 WILLSON, Daniel GBR WELLINGTON SWORDS
62 BRYANT, Lyle GBR SALLE PAUL
63 WILDE, Ronan GBR ARNOLD & CARLTON S
64 WILTSHIRE, Thomas GBR BATH SWORD
65 MITA, Charles GBR TRURO
66 CORLETT, Thomas GBR SALLE KISS
67 LLOYD, Alexander GBR u/a 1
68 MATHER, Matthew GBR NORFOLK FC
69 GRUNDY, Sean GBR A & C SWORD
70 ELLIKER, Dan GBR BIRMINGHAM FC
71 COATES, Joshua GBR HUNTS FC
72 DONOVAN, Alex GBR FIGHTING FIT FENCI
73 OAKLEY, Mark GBR TEAM MELIA
74 FIRTH, Jamie GBR EDINBURGH UNIVERSI
75 FEASTER, John GBR MALVERN
76 RAMSAY, Matthew GBR TRURO
77 MURRAY, Mark GBR SALLE BOSTON
78 SIBERT, Paul GBR NOTTINGHAM CAVALIE
79 SPENCER-TAYLOR, Alexander GBR QEGS WAKEFIELD
80 POWELL, Matthew GBR SOLIHULL
81 SAVAGE, Alastair GBR ASHTON
82 CHEW, Michael GBR UNIVERSITY OF PLYM
82 FEASTER, Daniel GBR MALVERN
84 KEMP, John GBR UNIV. OF BRADFORD
85 SAVIN, Alexander GBR SALLE PAUL
86 DEMPSEY, Patrick GBR SAXON
87 BENKE, Charles GBR SUTTON COLDFIELD F
88 GRAVES-SMITH, Geoffrey FRA LAGARDERE PARIS RA
88 MEDHURST, Michael GBR SALLE BOSTON
90 MANSON, James GBR SUSSEX HOUSE
91 HUSSEINI-EYRE, Zayd GBR WINCHESTER ESCRIME
92 COATES, Ian GBR HUNTS FC
93 TRAIN, Ben GBR BRISTOL UNIV
94 DE SAINT CROIX, Calum GBR WALLACE FENCING AC
95 CLARKE, Blaine GBR A & C SWORD
95 CLEARY, Michael GBR UNIVERSITY OF PLYM
97 WEBB, Andy GBR COCKS MOORS WOODS
98 DE JONGE, Daniel-Jaques GBR FOX HOLLIES FC
98 DOHERTY, Nathan GBR SHEFFIELD BUCCANEE
98 EYRE, Julian GBR WINCHESTER ESCRIME
98 HUGHES, Danion GBR WELLINGTON SWORDS
102 BURN, Josh GBR COCKS MOORS WOODS
103 STOODLEY, Richard GBR DONCASTER FENCING

Men's Sabre

1 MOTTERSHEAD, Thomas GBR ROMILEY
2 RATNESWARAN, Maiyuran GBR IMPERIAL
3 CRUTCHETT, Anthony GBR BRENTWOOD
3 GANN, Henry GBR BRENTWOOD
5 HUTCHISON, Neil GBR SCIMITAR
6 SALFIELD, Jon GBR TRURO
7 BOTELER, Harry GBR XIPHOI
8 HONEYBONE, James GBR TRURO
9 CRUTCHETT, Alexander GBR BRENTWOOD
10 SANCROFT, Glenn GBR SALLE ROLLO
10 SLANKARD, Kirk GBR MX FENCING
12 DONALD, Simon GBR BRENTWOOD
13 RAHIMI, Amir M GBR SCIMITAR
14 MILLER, Curtis GBR CAMDEN
15 LANGTON, Valerian GBR ST PAUL'S
16 CLARKE, Michael GBR TRURO
17 AIYENURO, Soji GBR CAMDEN
18 FOTHERBY, Will GBR XIPHOI
19 BRAINE, Gildas GBR SCIMITAR
20 LAWRENCE, Chris GBR BEDFORD
21 ROCKS, Stephen GBR SHETLAND FC
22 BETTLE, William GBR CADS
23 CHADWICK, Martin GBR READING UNIVERSITY
24 BOTELER, Jack GBR SCIMITAR
25 WATSON, Stewart GBR HFK
26 NICKEL, Joe GBR CITY
27 JENNINGS, Patrick GBR RIVINGTON PARK
28 WARD, Fraser GBR SARNIA SWORD CLUB
29 WRIGHT, Peter GBR NLSC
30 MURPHY, Nicholas GBR BOLTON
31 PERRY, Dan GBR SALLE URSA
32 HERING, Michael GBR NLSC
33 OAKES, Marc GBR RONIN
34 WILLIAMS, Nick GBR NLSC
35 JARGENSEN, Magnus Normann DEN TREKANTEN
36 PARR, Daniel GBR SOUTH LONDON SABRE
36 REID, Laurence GBR NLSC
38 KWAN, Wai Yu GBR SHAKESPEARES SWORD
39 GHOSH, Julian GBR EDINBURGH
40 JONES, Chris GBR OXFORD UNIVERSITY
41 ESTEVES, Nuno GBR ABINGDON FC
42 VEITCH, Robert GBR SHEFFIELD SWORD
43 FELLOWS, Andrew GBR BIRMINGHAM FC
44 BOYCOTT-OWEN, Mason GBR SKIPTON FC
44 DANIELS, Jordan GBR MANCHESTER UNIVERS
46 TANKARIA, Maxim GBR ARMY
47 DOWSE, Niall GBR MX FENCING
48 REDSHAW, Daniel GBR SHAKESPEARES SWORD
49 FLETCHER, Gordon GBR UNIVERSITY OF LEIC
50 LUCAS, Ben GBR KEELE UNIVERSITY
51 JEAYS, Ben GBR CHILWELL BLADES
52 GIBBS, Sam GBR SWINDON FC
53 COOKE, Jonty GBR CITY
54 WALLER, Adam GBR RIDINGS
55 WILLIAMS, Griff GBR MILLFIELD SCHOOL
56 TOFT BRINGSTRUP, Sebastian DEN FAGTEKLUBBEN
57 TANNOCK, Neill GBR ABERDEEN UNIVERSIT
58 BARON, Peter GBR STOURBRIDGE FC
59 WOOLLANDS, David GBR CHILWELL BLADES
60 JONES, Mathew GBR SALLE URSA
61 BURTON, David GBR WREKIN SWORD
62 ROWLANDS, Duncan GBR LASZLO'S FENCING
63 LEMON, Jonathan GBR CITY
64 WIDE, Daniel GBR WHITE EAGLES
65 LAW, Jason Tsz Hong HKG ABERYSTWYTH UNIVER
66 BOWLEY, Stan GBR SKIPTON FC
67 MADDOX, Thomas GBR ABERYSTWYTH UNIVER
68 POTTER, James GBR NLSC
69 ANDERSON, James GBR WALLACE FC
70 ESTEVES, Jorge GBR OXFORD FC
70 POTTER, Steve GBR STOURBRIDGE FC
72 COMPTON, Michael GBR COTSWOLD
73 WHITTLE, Magnus GBR SHAKESPEARES SWORD
74 MOFFAT, Carl GBR SALLE URSA
75 ALEXANDER, Kevin GBR KINGSTON FENCING C
76 TANG, Tsz Chun GBR PLYMOUTH UNIVERSIT
77 JACKSON, Chris GBR SUSSEX UNI
77 VETELEANU, Rares ROM UNIVERSITY OF BRAD
77 WEBBER, Andrew GBR LIVERPOOL UNIVERSI
80 BRENDA, Paul GBR STRATFORD-UPON-AVO
80 CHAN, Jack GBR SALLE URSA
80 GILLAN, Jason GBR UEA
83 POTTER, James GBR CADS
84 PONSFORD, Robert GBR WHITE EAGLES
85 HARLEY, Stephen GBR SALLE URSA

Women's Epee

1 USHER, Georgina GBR HAVERSTOCK
2 LAWRENCE, Hannah GBR WINGERWORTH
3 DENHAM, Toni GBR WELLINGTON SWORDS
3 MCGEEVER, Jenny GBR LTFC
5 CHANG, Caitlin GBR HARROGATE
6 SPENCE, Mhairi GBR PENTATHLON GB
7 HARVEY, Abigail GBR TEAM NEWCASTLE
8 SPINLOVE, Eryn GBR UNIVERSITY OF BIRM
9 BARRINGTON, Georgina GBR PLYMOUTH FC
10 YOUNG, Kat GBR OXFORD UNIVERSITY
11 MACKINNON, Leonora GBR MALVERN
12 HIGHTON, Elizabeth GBR HAVERSTOCK
13 RADFORD, Amy GBR MALVERN
14 DACK, Helen GBR TEAM NORTHUMBRIA
15 SUMMERS, Francesca GBR MALVERN
16 CRANK, Tara GBR TIGER SWORDS
17 MATTHEWS, Abbi GBR HARROGATE
18 FUJIMURA, Yumi JPN TRURO
19 SPENCE, Sara GBR HAVERSTOCK
20 O'NEILL, Joelle GBR HARROGATE
21 WIVELL, Madelaine GBR HARROGATE
22 STEINER, Christine GBR SALLE GADASKI
23 SMITH, Katrina GBR TRURO
24 ELYS, Laycy GBR CITY FC
25 ENRIGHT, Irene FIN HELSINGIN MIEKKAIL
26 HELYER, Louise GBR PENTATHLON GB
26 PAYNE, Libby GBR LTFC
28 FELL, Heather GBR PENTATHLON GB
29 DOUGLAS, Rebecca GBR SALLE ETON
29 YEUNG, Andrea Hee Ming GBR SALLE URSA
31 KETTLE, Gabriela GBR TEAM MELIA
32 GRAF, Gwendolyn SUI FC BERN
33 CORMACK, Ellie GBR KENILWORTH SWORDS
34 ST CLAIRE JONES, Sophie Ann GBR CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSI
35 BOTTOMS, Lindsey GBR MALVERN
36 HACKMACK, Laura GER OSNABRUCKER SPORTS
37 BIRD, Florence GBR MILLFIELD SCHOOL
37 RIDSDALE, Lucy GBR CARDIFF
39 JEANES, Emily GBR LIVERPOOL UNIVERSI
40 WOODROW, Megan GBR PLYMOUTH FC
41 MASON, Mariette GBR CADS
42 JONES, Caitlin GBR SALLE ETON
43 GALTREY, Jodie GBR HARROGATE
44 MAYLE, Rebecca GBR MALVERN
45 DICKSON, Chloe GBR DUNFERMLINE FC
46 GRACEY, Katherine GBR UNIVERSITY OF YORK
47 TOWNSEND, Sarah GBR BRISTOL UNIV.
48 HILL, Su-Mita AUS UWA FC
49 LORYMAN, Hannah GBR SKIPTON
50 HANNEY, Susan GBR BATH SWORD
51 HARRIS, Fiona GBR HARROGATE
52 WEDGE-THOMAS, Bryony GBR WELLINGTON SWORDS
53 GREETHAM, Sadie GBR HARROGATE
53 SMIRTHWAITE, Andria GBR STOCKPORT
55 HUGHES, Samantha GBR OXFORD FC
56 DE SAINT CROIX, Mhairi GBR WALLACE FENCING AC
57 YOUNG, Valerie GBR BATH SWORD
58 DAVIES, Rosie GBR OXFORD UNIVERSITY
59 STEAD, Imogen GBR KIMBERLEY
60 ONIYE, Marg GBR LTFC
61 BOWERS, Jacquelynne GBR LTFC
62 LILLYWHITE, Amanda GBR GLASGOW UNIVERSITY
63 SMITH, Elizabeth GBR STOURPORT
64 DULAC, Emma GBR ESCRIME ACADEMY
65 SUMMERS, Georgina GBR MALVERN
66 GULLEY, Sarah GBR BIRMINGHAM FC
67 TOY, Hannah GBR UNIVERSITY OF EXET
68 HALLER, Olivia GBR ESCRIME ACADEMY
69 TATARD, Morgane GBR ESCRIME ACADEMY

Women's Foil

1 TROIANO, Sophie GBR LANDSDOWNE
2 BENTLEY, Anna GBR SALLE BOSTON
3 BRYARS, Hannah GBR CENTRAL LONDON FC
3 NG, Elizabeth GBR ALDERSHOT
5 BENNETT, Claire GBR LANSDOENE
6 HANNAY, Georgia GBR BRISTOL FC
7 TELLER, Tarenn GBR SALLE BOSTON
8 BENSON, Carolyn GBR ABERYSTWYTH UNIVER
9 MCKENZIE, Lisa GBR EDINBURGH FC
10 DICKSON, Chloe GBR DUNFERMLINE FC
11 COOK, Catherine GBR CEMVS
12 MASON, Anita GBR TEAM MELIA
13 JOHNSON, Lydia GBR u/a 1
14 SMITH, Anna IRL DUBLIN UNIV FENCING
15 SIBERT, Catriona GBR EDINBURGH FC
16 SEGALL, Grace GBR SURREY SWORDS
17 KING, Leah GBR u/a 2
18 HYMAN, Amy GBR UNIV OF SHEFFIELD
19 DE SAINT CROIX, Mhairi GBR WALLACE FENCING AC
20 PALM, Kirstin SWE VALLENTUNA FAKTKLU
21 KEYS, Olivia GBR TEAM MELIA
22 FRANCIS, Raelie GBR THE FENCING ACADEM
23 YEUNG, Andrea Hee Ming HKG SALLE URSA
24 MULLINS, Chloe GBR CAMBRIDGE SWORD
25 PEARCE, Madison GBR BATH SWORD
26 HART, Anna GBR SALLE PAUL
27 CLARKE, Ruth GBR WFFC
28 KWOK, Charlie GBR ARNOLD & CARLTON
29 DROSSO, Sophie GBR SHETLAND FC
30 FITTON, Alexandra GBR SALLE KISS
31 MCDERMOTT, Chiara GBR CRAWLEY SWORD
32 FUJIMURA, Yumi JPN TRURO
33 BARLOW, Nicki GBR ALDERSHOT
34 THOMSON, Natasha GBR WFFC
35 TOWNSEND, Dawn GBR SWAY
36 COLLISTER, Stephanie GBR WREXHAM
37 WINNEY, Isabel GBR OXFORD
38 DIFFORD, Abi GBR CARDIFF UNIVERSITY
39 BEAVER, Elizabeth GBR CADS
40 SEGALL, Emma Tina GBR SURREY SWORDS
41 SOLLY, Helen GBR SHEFFIELD BUCCANE
42 BRYANT, Eleanor GBR A & C SWORD
43 DUXBURY, Victoria GBR SULLIVAN
44 FERRIS, Issie GBR SALLE KISS
45 SUDDERICK, Zoe GBR ALDERSHOT
45 TAYLOR, Beatrice GBR THE FENCING ACADEM
47 ARCHER, Kati GBR SALLE KISS
47 BEARDMORE, Kate GBR FIGHTING FIT FENCI
49 LAMB, Sarah GBR TEAM MELIA
50 DOMANSKI, Nadia GBR ALDERSHOT
51 MEDHURST, Jessica GBR SALLE BOSTON
52 CABRELLI, Maria GBR GLASGOW WEST END
53 ENRIGHT, Irene FIN HELSINGIN MIEKKAIL
54 TOTH, Bernadett GBR SALLE URSA
55 RAMALHO, Joana IRL UCD
56 WORMAN, Gillian GBR SURREY SWORDS
57 UUSITALO, Noora FIN OULUN MIEKKAILUSEU
58 ROUSU, Petra FIN OULUN MIEKKAILUSEU
59 ANDERSON, Laura GBR UNIVERSITY OF GLAS
60 COATES, Tracey GBR HUNTS FC
61 RICE, Ella GBR ALDERSHOT
62 RICH, Elaria GBR SURREY SWORDS
63 POIL, Georgia GBR ALDERSHOT
64 ARCHER, Hannah GBR SALLE KISS
65 KEMPPAINEN, Deniz FIN OULUN MIEKKAILUSEU
66 DE LARGE, Kim GBR LOUTH
67 PITT, Helen GBR GLASGOW WEST END
68 BAINS, Kin GBR SALLE URSA
69 HUGHES, Erica USA UNIV. OF LIVERPOL
70 PRITCHARD, Cassandra GBR SHORTLANDS HOUSE
71 BODDY, Rachel GBR ARMY
72 HEROJA, Elisa FIN OULUN MIEKKAILUSEU
73 BURNETT, Anna GBR SALLE BOSTON

Women's Sabre

1 WILLIAMS, Sophie GBR TRURO
2 BILARDI, Angela GBR TRURO
3 MCCOMBIE, Maxine GBR TRURO
3 ROBERTS, Kira GBR LASZLO'S
5 MCWILLIAMS, Margaret GBR TRURO
6 FAIRHEAD, Helen GBR SCIMITAR
7 ROBINSON, Zoe GBR TRURO
8 HOBDAY, Tina GBR NLSC
9 CORDIER, Marie FRA US METRO PARIS
10 RIDGEON, Verity GBR SCIMITAR
11 KEMPE, Katherine GBR TRURO
12 HUTCHISON, Jane GBR BATH SWORD
13 DAVIDSON, Beth GBR LASZLO'S
13 WATSON, Alice GBR SCIMITAR
15 HOOLE, Lisa GBR CHILWELL BLADES
16 GERNERD, Elisabeth USA EDINBURGH FC
17 LASANCE, Rachel GBR TAMESIDE
18 CREECHEN, Louise GBR TRURO
19 MCMILLAN, Jennifer GBR SALLE ROLLO
20 POTTER, Emma GBR BIRMINGHAM CITY UN
21 KOC, Yasmin GBR ST PAULS
22 ROBB, Francine GBR OXFORD UNIVERSITY
23 PLEASANT, Bridget GBR ABERDEEN UNIVERSIT
24 MOFFAT, Alice GBR SALLE URSA
25 HARRIS, Philippa GBR SHEFFIELD SWORD
26 JELFS, Beth GBR IMPERIAL COLLEGE
27 DULAC, Annaick GBR ESCRIME ACADEMY
28 LITTLE, Emma GBR RIDINGS
29 STRAY, Stephanie GBR WHITE EAGLE
30 HARDING, Clare GBR IMPERIAL COLLEGE
31 BURLEIGH, Beth GBR BATH SWORD
32 LAND, Stephanie GBR EDINBURGH FC
33 PRADHAN, Jzuee GBR NLSC
34 MURPHY, Charlotte GBR SHAKESPEARE SWORDS
35 NAREY, Michele GBR WHITE EAGLE
36 BILLINGTON, Lizzie GBR SHAKESPEARE SWORDS
37 LEE, Naomi GBR AFU
38 JOHNSON-KLINDT., Leanne GBR BRISTOL WHITE EAGL
39 KEOGH, Lynn GBR TAMESIDE
40 CHZHEN, Yekaterina KAZ OXFORD UNIVERSITY
41 BINGLE, Hannah GBR COTSWOLD
41 HUGHES, Erica USA UNIV. OF LIVERPOOL
43 BERGSMA, Katharina Susanne GER TSC EINTRACHT DORT
43 WILLIAMS, Sheila IRL DONCASTER FC
45 HEROJA, Elisa FIN OULUN MIEKKAILUSEU
46 KAMALDEN, Tengku Ain MAS OXFORD UNIVERSITY